01-04-19 |
18:30 |
01-0418:30 |
Orlando Pirates
|
Orlando Pirates
Sundowns
|
0 - 0
|
Sundowns
|
C
|
05-04-19 |
19:00 |
05-0419:00 |
Maritzburg United
|
Maritzburg United
Bloem Celtic
|
2 - 1
|
Bloem Celtic
|
C
|
06-04-19 |
14:00 |
06-0414:00 |
Golden Arrows
|
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City FC
|
1 - 0
|
Cape Town City FC
|
C
|
06-04-19 |
14:00 |
06-0414:00 |
Wits University
|
Wits University
Orlando Pirates
|
0 - 1
|
Orlando Pirates
|
C
|
06-04-19 |
17:00 |
06-0417:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Baroka FC
|
0 - 1
|
Baroka FC
|
C
|
06-04-19 |
19:15 |
06-0419:15 |
AmaZulu FC
|
AmaZulu FC
Chippa United
|
0 - 1
|
Chippa United
|
C
|
07-04-19 |
14:00 |
07-0414:00 |
Polokwane City
|
Polokwane City
Black Leopards
|
3 - 1
|
Black Leopards
|
C
|
12-04-19 |
19:00 |
12-0419:00 |
Chippa United
|
Chippa United
Wits University
|
0 - 1
|
Wits University
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
14:00 |
13-0414:00 |
Highlands Park
|
Highlands Park
Maritzburg United
|
1 - 0
|
Maritzburg United
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
14:00 |
13-0414:00 |
Black Leopards
|
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
|
1 - 1
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
19:15 |
13-0419:15 |
Orlando Pirates
|
Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars
|
2 - 1
|
Free State Stars
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
19:15 |
13-0419:15 |
Supersport UTD
|
Supersport UTD
Polokwane City
|
0 - 0
|
Polokwane City
|
C
|
14-04-19 |
14:00 |
14-0414:00 |
Bloem Celtic
|
Bloem Celtic
Cape Town City FC
|
0 - 3
|
Cape Town City FC
|
C
|
14-04-19 |
14:00 |
14-0414:00 |
Golden Arrows
|
Golden Arrows
AmaZulu FC
|
1 - 1
|
AmaZulu FC
|
C
|
17-04-19 |
18:30 |
17-0418:30 |
Sundowns
|
Sundowns
Supersport UTD
|
0 - 2
|
Supersport UTD
|
C
|
17-04-19 |
18:30 |
17-0418:30 |
Highlands Park
|
Highlands Park
Free State Stars
|
1 - 1
|
Free State Stars
|
C
|
20-04-19 |
15:00 |
20-0415:00 |
Baroka FC
|
Baroka FC
Sundowns
|
1 - 2
|
Sundowns
|
C
|
23-04-19 |
14:00 |
23-0414:00 |
Sundowns
|
Sundowns
Chippa United
|
3 - 2
|
Chippa United
|
C
|
23-04-19 |
18:30 |
23-0418:30 |
Cape Town City FC
|
Cape Town City FC
Highlands Park
|
1 - 1
|
Highlands Park
|
C
|
23-04-19 |
18:30 |
23-0418:30 |
Kaizer Chiefs
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
|
1 - 1
|
Golden Arrows
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
17:00 |
24-0417:00 |
Free State Stars
|
Free State Stars
Baroka FC
|
2 - 2
|
Baroka FC
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
18:30 |
24-0418:30 |
Maritzburg United
|
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
|
0 - 1
|
Orlando Pirates
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
18:30 |
24-0418:30 |
Polokwane City
|
Polokwane City
Bloem Celtic
|
1 - 2
|
Bloem Celtic
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
18:30 |
24-0418:30 |
AmaZulu FC
|
AmaZulu FC
Supersport UTD
|
2 - 0
|
Supersport UTD
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
18:30 |
24-0418:30 |
Wits University
|
Wits University
Black Leopards
|
3 - 1
|
Black Leopards
|
C
|
26-04-19 |
19:00 |
26-0419:00 |
Chippa United
|
Chippa United
Cape Town City FC
|
0 - 2
|
Cape Town City FC
|
C
|
27-04-19 |
14:00 |
27-0414:00 |
Highlands Park
|
Highlands Park
Polokwane City
|
0 - 2
|
Polokwane City
|
C
|
27-04-19 |
17:00 |
27-0417:00 |
Supersport UTD
|
Supersport UTD
Wits University
|
1 - 1
|
Wits University
|
C
|
27-04-19 |
19:15 |
27-0419:15 |
Black Leopards
|
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
|
1 - 2
|
Maritzburg United
|
C
|
27-04-19 |
19:15 |
27-0419:15 |
Bloem Celtic
|
Bloem Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
|
1 - 0
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
C
|
28-04-19 |
14:00 |
28-0414:00 |
Golden Arrows
|
Golden Arrows
Free State Stars
|
2 - 1
|
Free State Stars
|
C
|
28-04-19 |
14:00 |
28-0414:00 |
Baroka FC
|
Baroka FC
AmaZulu FC
|
1 - 0
|
AmaZulu FC
|
C
|
30-04-19 |
18:30 |
30-0418:30 |
Black Leopards
|
Black Leopards
Sundowns
|
1 - 2
|
Sundowns
|
C
|