03-08-19 |
14:00 |
03-0814:00 |
Baroka FC
|
Baroka FC
Cape Town City FC
|
2 - 2
|
Cape Town City FC
|
C
|
03-08-19 |
14:00 |
03-0814:00 |
Chippa United
|
Chippa United
Stellenbosch FC
|
0 - 0
|
Stellenbosch FC
|
C
|
03-08-19 |
14:00 |
03-0814:00 |
Sundowns
|
Sundowns
Supersport UTD
|
2 - 0
|
Supersport UTD
|
C
|
03-08-19 |
17:00 |
03-0817:00 |
Orlando Pirates
|
Orlando Pirates
Bloem Celtic
|
3 - 1
|
Bloem Celtic
|
C
|
03-08-19 |
19:15 |
03-0819:15 |
AmaZulu FC
|
AmaZulu FC
Wits University
|
0 - 3
|
Wits University
|
C
|
04-08-19 |
14:00 |
04-0814:00 |
Black Leopards
|
Black Leopards
Polokwane City
|
0 - 1
|
Polokwane City
|
C
|
04-08-19 |
14:00 |
04-0814:00 |
Highlands Park
|
Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs
|
2 - 3
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
C
|
04-08-19 |
14:00 |
04-0814:00 |
Golden Arrows
|
Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United
|
1 - 0
|
Maritzburg United
|
C
|
06-08-19 |
18:30 |
06-0818:30 |
Wits University
|
Wits University
Baroka FC
|
0 - 1
|
Baroka FC
|
C
|
09-08-19 |
19:00 |
09-0819:00 |
Maritzburg United
|
Maritzburg United
Highlands Park
|
1 - 1
|
Highlands Park
|
C
|
10-08-19 |
14:00 |
10-0814:00 |
Polokwane City
|
Polokwane City
AmaZulu FC
|
1 - 0
|
AmaZulu FC
|
C
|
10-08-19 |
17:00 |
10-0817:00 |
Cape Town City FC
|
Cape Town City FC
Stellenbosch FC
|
1 - 0
|
Stellenbosch FC
|
C
|
10-08-19 |
19:15 |
10-0819:15 |
Kaizer Chiefs
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards
|
1 - 0
|
Black Leopards
|
C
|
11-08-19 |
14:00 |
11-0814:00 |
Bloem Celtic
|
Bloem Celtic
Golden Arrows
|
5 - 0
|
Golden Arrows
|
C
|
14-08-19 |
18:30 |
14-0818:30 |
Supersport UTD
|
Supersport UTD
Orlando Pirates
|
3 - 0
|
Orlando Pirates
|
C
|
14-08-19 |
18:30 |
14-0818:30 |
Polokwane City
|
Polokwane City
Wits University
|
0 - 1
|
Wits University
|
C
|
14-08-19 |
18:30 |
14-0818:30 |
Chippa United
|
Chippa United
Sundowns
|
1 - 1
|
Sundowns
|
C
|
20-08-19 |
18:30 |
20-0818:30 |
AmaZulu FC
|
AmaZulu FC
Orlando Pirates
|
0 - 0
|
Orlando Pirates
|
C
|
20-08-19 |
18:30 |
20-0818:30 |
Sundowns
|
Sundowns
Cape Town City FC
|
1 - 1
|
Cape Town City FC
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
14:00 |
24-0814:00 |
Golden Arrows
|
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
|
2 - 1
|
Chippa United
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
14:00 |
24-0814:00 |
Black Leopards
|
Black Leopards
Highlands Park
|
1 - 1
|
Highlands Park
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
17:00 |
24-0817:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport UTD
|
1 - 1
|
Supersport UTD
|
C
|
25-08-19 |
14:00 |
25-0814:00 |
Baroka FC
|
Baroka FC
Bloem Celtic
|
0 - 0
|
Bloem Celtic
|
C
|
25-08-19 |
14:00 |
25-0814:00 |
Stellenbosch FC
|
Stellenbosch FC
Maritzburg United
|
0 - 0
|
Maritzburg United
|
C
|
27-08-19 |
18:30 |
27-0818:30 |
Highlands Park
|
Highlands Park
AmaZulu FC
|
2 - 1
|
AmaZulu FC
|
C
|
27-08-19 |
18:30 |
27-0818:30 |
Cape Town City FC
|
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
|
1 - 2
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Maritzburg United
|
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
|
0 - 1
|
Black Leopards
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Baroka FC
|
Baroka FC
Supersport UTD
|
0 - 2
|
Supersport UTD
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Wits University
|
Wits University
Stellenbosch FC
|
2 - 1
|
Stellenbosch FC
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Bloem Celtic
|
Bloem Celtic
Sundowns
|
1 - 2
|
Sundowns
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Chippa United
|
Chippa United
Polokwane City
|
0 - 0
|
Polokwane City
|
C
|
28-08-19 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Orlando Pirates
|
Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows
|
0 - 0
|
Golden Arrows
|
C
|