loading

Taça AF Algarve

Edição: 2009-2010
AF Algarve

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Eliminatória
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
03-10-09 20:00 03-1020:00 Aljezurense Aljezurense 11 Esperanças 7 - 3 11 Esperanças C
03-10-09 20:00 03-1020:00 GEJUPCE GEJUPCE Bensafrim 0 - 3 Bensafrim C
03-10-09 20:00 03-1020:00 Monchiquense Monchiquense Ginásio Tavira 5 - 6 g.p Ginásio Tavira C
2ª Eliminatória
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Aljezurense Aljezurense Ginásio Tavira 5 - 0 Ginásio Tavira C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Armacenenses Armacenenses Santaluziense 0 - 2 Santaluziense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Bensafrim Bensafrim Serrano 2 - 3 Serrano C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Esp. Lagos Esp. Lagos Castromarinense 2 - 0 Castromarinense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Estombarenses Estombarenses Odiáxere 0 - 5 Odiáxere C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Faro e Benfica Faro e Benfica Alvorense 0 - 1 Alvorense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras Moncarapachense 4 - 0 Moncarapachense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Guia Guia Culatrense 4 - 1 a.p Culatrense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Imortal Imortal Almancilense 1 - 0 Almancilense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Louletano Louletano Salir 6 - 1 Salir C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA JS Campinense 2 - 1 JS Campinense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Machados Machados Lagoa 0 - 2 Lagoa C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Messinense Messinense Infante Sagres 5 - 0 Infante Sagres C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Padernense Padernense Farense 1 - 2 Farense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Quarteira Quarteira Sambrasense 3 - 1 Sambrasense C
23-12-09 20:00 23-1220:00 Silves Silves Quarteirense 5 - 6 g.p Quarteirense C
Oitavos-de-Final
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Aljezurense Aljezurense Imortal 5 - 4 g.p Imortal C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Alvorense Alvorense Esp. Lagos 0 - 2 Esp. Lagos C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Farense Farense Guia 6 - 0 Guia C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Louletano Louletano Quarteirense 0 - 1 Quarteirense C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA Messinense 2 - 1 Messinense C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Quarteira Quarteira Ferreiras 3 - 1 Ferreiras C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Santaluziense Santaluziense Lagoa 0 - 4 Lagoa C
20-01-10 20:00 20-0120:00 Serrano Serrano Odiáxere 0 - 2 Odiáxere C
Quartos-de-Final
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
24-02-10 20:00 24-0220:00 Farense Farense Quarteira 1 - 0 Quarteira C
24-02-10 20:00 24-0220:00 Lagoa Lagoa Lusitano VRSA 6 - 5 g.p Lusitano VRSA C
24-02-10 20:00 24-0220:00 Odiáxere Odiáxere Esp. Lagos 4 - 2 g.p Esp. Lagos C
24-02-10 20:00 24-0220:00 Quarteirense Quarteirense Aljezurense 3 - 1 Aljezurense C
Meias-Finais
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
24-03-10 20:00 24-0320:00 Lagoa Lagoa Quarteirense 1 - 0 Quarteirense C
24-03-10 20:00 24-0320:00 Odiáxere Odiáxere Farense 5 - 6 g.p Farense C
Final
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
28-04-10 20:00 28-0420:00 Lagoa Lagoa Farense 1 - 0 Farense C

Na Primeira Página