loading

II Divisão B

Edição: 2010-2011
Portugal

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem merece vencer a Bola de Ouro?

Calendário
Data Hora Visitado Visitante
11-09-2010 11-09 16:00 Marítimo B 0 - 0 U. Madeira C
11-09-2010 11-09 16:00 Operário 2 - 0 At. Reguengos C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Anadia 0 - 0 Sp. Espinho C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Andorinha 2 - 2 Camacha C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Caniçal 1 - 1 Merelinense C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Carregado 1 - 3 Atlético C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Coimbrões 1 - 0 Eléctrico C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Desp. Chaves 0 - 0 Bragança C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Farense 0 - 0 Louletano C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Gondomar 1 - 1 Padroense C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Lagoa 0 - 1 Mafra C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Lousada 2 - 0 AD Oliveirense C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Macedo Cavaleiros 0 - 1 Fafe C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Oriental 1 - 0 Real C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Pinhalnovense 1 - 1 Casa Pia C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Pombal 2 - 1 Pampilhosa C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Pontassolense 0 - 0 Ribeirão C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Praiense 1 - 3 Juv. Évora C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Sertanense 2 - 0 Esmoriz C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Torreense 1 - 0 Madalena C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Tourizense 3 - 0 Aliados Lordelo C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 União Serra 0 - 1 Tondela C
12-09-2010 12-09 16:00 Vizela 1 - 2 Tirsense C
22-09-2010 22-09 16:00 Boavista 2 - 2 Cesarense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 AD Oliveirense 0 - 2 Desp. Chaves C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Aliados Lordelo 0 - 1 Anadia C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Atlético 1 - 0 Praiense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 At. Reguengos 1 - 0 Lagoa C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Bragança 3 - 0 Pontassolense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Camacha 1 - 3 Marítimo B C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Casa Pia 0 - 1 Carregado C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Cesarense 3 - 0 Pombal C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Eléctrico 1 - 1 Gondomar C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Esmoriz 1 - 0 Coimbrões C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Fafe 2 - 0 Caniçal C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Juv. Évora 2 - 0 Oriental C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Louletano 1 - 2 Operário C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Madalena 2 - 0 Farense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Mafra 2 - 2 Pinhalnovense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Merelinense 0 - 1 Vizela C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Padroense 0 - 0 União Serra C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Pampilhosa 1 - 0 Sertanense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Real 2 - 0 Torreense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Ribeirão 1 - 1 Andorinha C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Sp. Espinho 1 - 1 Boavista C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Tirsense 1 - 0 Lousada C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 Tondela 3 - 1 Tourizense C
26-09-2010 26-09 16:00 U. Madeira 2 - 0 Macedo Cavaleiros C
03-10-2010 03-10 16:00 Anadia 1 - 0 Tondela C
03-10-2010 03-10 16:00 Andorinha 0 - 2 Marítimo B C

Pode gostar de ler

Na Primeira Página