Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chéquia S19 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Grécia S19 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Suíça S19 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Andorra S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxemburgo S19 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Turquia S19 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Bulgária S19 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Azerbaijão S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia S19 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Suécia S19 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Chipre S19 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Kosovo S19 | 3 | 1 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Irlanda S19 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Hungria S19 | 3 | 4 |
3 | País de Gales S19 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Gibraltar S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Polónia S19 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Estónia S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Itália S19 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Bósnia S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia S19 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Letónia S19 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Áustria S19 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Lituânia S19 | 3 | 1 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha S19 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Bélgica S19 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Albânia S19 | 2 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | França S19 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Islândia S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Escócia S19 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Cazaquistão S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra S19 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Dinamarca S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Montenegro S19 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Geórgia S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia S19 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Noruega S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Macedónia do Norte S19 | 3 | 3 |
4 | San Marino S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia S19 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Israel S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Finlândia S19 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Ilhas Faroé S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia S19 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Alemanha S19 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Bielorrússia S19 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Arménia S19 | 3 | 1 |
Ronda Elite |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovénia S19 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Irlanda do Norte S19 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Países Baixos S19 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Moldávia S19 | 3 | 0 |
Ronda Elite |