Data | ||
---|---|---|
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucha | 17 | 39 |
2 | Granja FC | 18 | 36 |
3 | Carreira | 18 | 35 |
4 | Ceramistas | 18 | 34 |
5 | Tadim | 18 | 32 |
6 | Maximinense | 18 | 32 |
7 | São Verissimo | 18 | 31 |
8 | Soarense | 18 | 26 |
9 | Martim B | 18 | 24 |
10 | Bairro Misericórdia | 18 | 20 |
11 | Realense | 18 | 19 |
12 | Alegrienses | 16 | 18 |
13 | Ars. Devesa | 17 | 18 |
14 | Sete Fontes | 17 | 14 |
15 | Peões | 17 | 10 |
16 | Antas FC | 18 | 4 |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GDR Esporões | 19 | 55 |
2 | Sobreposta | 19 | 36 |
3 | GD Guisande | 18 | 36 |
4 | Palmeiras FC | 19 | 35 |
5 | Merelim S. Paio | 19 | 35 |
6 | S. Mamede dEste | 18 | 34 |
7 | Rendufe | 19 | 30 |
8 | GD Figueiredo | 19 | 28 |
9 | Porto Ave B | 18 | 27 |
10 | ACD Serzedelo | 19 | 26 |
11 | Pedralva | 19 | 25 |
12 | Lanhas | 19 | 24 |
13 | Gerês | 19 | 22 |
14 | Juv. Póvoa | 19 | 22 |
15 | Aboim Nóbrega | 19 | 12 |
16 | Arsenal Crespos | 19 | 4 |
17 | AGD Cabanelas | 19 | 2 |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calendário | 19 | 45 |
2 | CD Lousado | 19 | 41 |
3 | Op. Campelos | 19 | 39 |
4 | Selho | 19 | 32 |
5 | Santo Adrião | 19 | 30 |
6 | Prazins/Corvite | 19 | 29 |
7 | Gondifelos | 19 | 29 |
8 | Emilianos FC | 19 | 28 |
9 | Delães | 19 | 27 |
10 | Operário FC | 19 | 26 |
11 | São Cosme | 19 | 24 |
12 | Tagilde | 19 | 23 |
13 | Ases Sta Eufémia | 19 | 22 |
14 | Longos | 19 | 17 |
15 | Aldão/Cano | 19 | 11 |
16 | São Cláudio | 19 | 5 |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU | ||
ANU |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Gonça | 19 | 47 |
2 | Guilhofrei | 19 | 45 |
3 | Pevidém B | 19 | 40 |
4 | Regadas | 19 | 38 |
5 | Tabuadelo | 19 | 38 |
6 | Santiago de Candoso | 19 | 35 |
7 | Gandarela | 18 | 32 |
8 | Fermilense | 19 | 31 |
9 | Arco Baulhe | 19 | 29 |
10 | GD Silvares | 19 | 23 |
11 | GCR Rossas | 20 | 23 |
12 | Cavez | 19 | 20 |
13 | Fareja | 19 | 20 |
14 | GDC Mosteiro | 19 | 9 |
15 | S. Tiago Pinheiro | 18 | 8 |
16 | Mota FC | 20 | 0 |
Promoção |