Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 10 | 21 |
2 | Portugal | 10 | 19 |
3 | Suécia | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hungria | 10 | 16 |
5 | Albânia | 10 | 7 |
6 | Malta | 10 | 1 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça | 10 | 21 |
2 | Grécia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Letónia | 10 | 17 |
4 | Israel | 10 | 16 |
5 | Luxemburgo | 10 | 5 |
6 | Moldávia | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 10 | 22 |
2 | Eslovénia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Chéquia | 10 | 16 |
4 | Irlanda do Norte | 10 | 15 |
5 | Polónia | 10 | 11 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 10 | 26 |
2 | Rússia | 10 | 22 |
3 | Finlândia | 10 | 18 |
4 | País de Gales | 10 | 12 |
5 | Azerbaijão | 10 | 5 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 2 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 5 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 10 | 30 |
2 | Bósnia | 10 | 19 |
3 | Turquia | 10 | 15 |
4 | Bélgica | 10 | 10 |
5 | Estónia | 10 | 8 |
6 | Arménia | 10 | 4 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 6 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 10 | 27 |
2 | Ucrânia | 10 | 21 |
3 | Croácia | 10 | 20 |
4 | Bielorrússia | 10 | 13 |
5 | Cazaquistão | 10 | 6 |
6 | Andorra | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia | 10 | 22 |
2 | França | 10 | 21 |
3 | Áustria | 10 | 14 |
4 | Lituânia | 10 | 12 |
5 | Roménia | 10 | 12 |
6 | Ilhas Faroé | 10 | 4 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
6 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 10 | 24 |
2 | Rep. Irlanda | 10 | 18 |
3 | Bulgária | 10 | 14 |
4 | Montenegro | 10 | 9 |
5 | Chipre | 10 | 9 |
6 | Geórgia | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 8 | 24 |
2 | Noruega | 8 | 10 |
3 | Escócia | 8 | 10 |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 8 | 7 |
5 | Islândia | 8 | 5 |
Qualificação | |
Possível Play-off |