Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 4 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
7 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vianense | 34 | 45 |
2 | Valpaços | 34 | 44 |
3 | Vila Pouca | 34 | 43 |
4 | Vieira | 34 | 42 |
5 | Amares | 34 | 42 |
6 | Santa Maria FC | 34 | 38 |
7 | UD Lanheses | 34 | 37 |
8 | Pedras Salgadas | 34 | 36 |
9 | S. Martinho | 34 | 35 |
10 | Maria da Fonte | 34 | 35 |
11 | Bragança | 34 | 33 |
12 | Taipas | 34 | 32 |
13 | Delães | 34 | 32 |
14 | Merelinense | 34 | 31 |
15 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 34 | 30 |
16 | Valdevez | 34 | 30 |
17 | Monção | 34 | 19 |
18 | Mirandela | 34 | 8 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trofense | 34 | 55 |
2 | Leça | 34 | 51 |
3 | Régua | 34 | 42 |
4 | Amarante | 34 | 38 |
5 | D. Sandinenses | 34 | 38 |
6 | Rebordosa | 34 | 36 |
7 | Mogadourense | 34 | 34 |
8 | Castêlo da Maia | 34 | 33 |
9 | Foz Côa | 34 | 33 |
10 | Lixa | 34 | 32 |
11 | Fiães | 34 | 31 |
12 | Rio Tinto | 34 | 31 |
13 | Avintes | 34 | 30 |
14 | S. Pedro da Cova | 34 | 30 |
15 | Torre Moncorvo | 34 | 27 |
16 | Sanguêdo | 34 | 27 |
17 | UD Valonguense | 34 | 26 |
18 | Alijoense | 34 | 18 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarda | 34 | 51 |
2 | Anadia | 34 | 44 |
3 | Viseu FC | 34 | 42 |
4 | Marialvas | 34 | 37 |
5 | Estarreja | 34 | 37 |
6 | Penalva Castelo | 34 | 34 |
7 | Ala-Arriba | 34 | 34 |
8 | Mortágua | 34 | 33 |
9 | Gouveia | 34 | 33 |
10 | Lusitano FCV | 34 | 33 |
11 | Alba | 34 | 33 |
12 | Oliv. Bairro | 34 | 33 |
13 | Mangualde | 34 | 33 |
14 | Avanca | 34 | 32 |
15 | Seia FC | 34 | 31 |
16 | Oliveirinha | 34 | 30 |
17 | Nelas | 34 | 22 |
18 | Santacombadense | 34 | 20 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
5 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peniche | 34 | 51 |
2 | Marinhense | 34 | 45 |
3 | Lourinhanense | 34 | 45 |
4 | Alcanenense | 34 | 40 |
5 | Alcains | 34 | 40 |
6 | Sertanense | 34 | 38 |
7 | Pombal | 34 | 38 |
8 | U. Coimbra | 34 | 38 |
9 | Portalegrense | 34 | 37 |
10 | Argus | 34 | 33 |
11 | Beneditense | 34 | 33 |
12 | Est. Portalegre | 34 | 32 |
13 | Portomosense | 34 | 32 |
14 | Leiria e Marrazes | 34 | 31 |
15 | Sourense | 34 | 28 |
16 | Proença-a-Nova | 34 | 25 |
17 | Alcobaça | 34 | 17 |
18 | Castelo Vide | 34 | 9 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O. Moscavide | 34 | 50 |
2 | At. Malveira | 34 | 45 |
3 | Machico | 34 | 41 |
4 | Loures | 34 | 39 |
5 | Portosantense | 34 | 39 |
6 | Santa Clara | 34 | 39 |
7 | Câmara de Lobos | 34 | 36 |
8 | Benavente | 34 | 35 |
9 | At. Cacém | 34 | 34 |
10 | Operário | 34 | 32 |
11 | Samora Correia | 34 | 32 |
12 | Praiense | 34 | 31 |
13 | Odivelas | 34 | 30 |
14 | Camacha | 34 | 29 |
15 | U. Almeirim | 34 | 29 |
16 | Vilafranquense | 34 | 25 |
17 | Águias Musgueira | 34 | 23 |
18 | Cartaxo | 34 | 23 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 3 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Montemor | 34 | 51 |
2 | Sintrense | 34 | 47 |
3 | Oriental | 34 | 44 |
4 | Leões Tavira | 34 | 39 |
5 | Desp. Beja | 34 | 37 |
6 | Salir | 34 | 37 |
7 | Seixal | 34 | 37 |
8 | Almada | 34 | 35 |
9 | Alcacerense | 34 | 35 |
10 | Aljustrelense | 34 | 34 |
11 | Lagoa | 34 | 33 |
12 | Moura | 34 | 33 |
13 | Grandolense | 34 | 31 |
14 | Almancilense | 34 | 31 |
15 | Fabril Barreiro | 34 | 30 |
16 | Fut. Benfica | 34 | 27 |
17 | Sp. Ferreirense | 34 | 16 |
18 | At. Reguengos | 34 | 15 |