Data | ||
---|---|---|
5 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário | 18 | 41 |
2 | Santiago | 18 | 37 |
3 | Angrense | 18 | 34 |
4 | Madalena | 18 | 30 |
5 | Boavista SC | 18 | 26 |
6 | Praiense | 18 | 24 |
7 | Velense | 18 | 18 |
8 | Sporting Ideal | 18 | 16 |
9 | Mira Mar | 18 | 11 |
10 | Barreiro | 18 | 11 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valenciano | 34 | 75 |
2 | Lank Vilaverdense | 34 | 72 |
3 | Joane | 34 | 67 |
4 | Monção | 34 | 62 |
5 | Santa Maria FC | 34 | 57 |
6 | Vianense | 34 | 53 |
7 | Mirandela | 34 | 51 |
8 | Sandinenses | 34 | 47 |
9 | Esposende | 34 | 44 |
10 | Cabeceirense | 34 | 44 |
11 | Valpaços | 34 | 41 |
12 | Maria da Fonte | 34 | 39 |
13 | Cerveira | 34 | 38 |
14 | Ponte da Barca | 34 | 37 |
15 | Montalegre | 34 | 32 |
16 | Amares | 34 | 27 |
17 | Juv. Ronfe | 34 | 26 |
18 | Rebordelo | 34 | 24 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribeirão | 34 | 70 |
2 | Fiães | 34 | 69 |
3 | Rio Tinto | 34 | 56 |
4 | S. Pedro da Cova | 34 | 55 |
5 | Canelas | 34 | 53 |
6 | Aliados Lordelo | 34 | 53 |
7 | Vila Real | 34 | 51 |
8 | Rebordosa | 34 | 51 |
9 | Tirsense | 34 | 50 |
10 | Famalicão | 34 | 50 |
11 | AD Oliveirense | 34 | 48 |
12 | Torre Moncorvo | 34 | 46 |
13 | Pedrouços | 34 | 45 |
14 | Cinfães | 34 | 44 |
15 | Lourosa | 34 | 44 |
16 | Nogueirense | 34 | 31 |
17 | Paços Brandão | 34 | 25 |
18 | Régua | 34 | 11 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penalva Castelo | 34 | 74 |
2 | Tourizense | 34 | 63 |
3 | Cesarense | 34 | 61 |
4 | Anadia | 34 | 59 |
5 | Milheiroense | 34 | 50 |
6 | Valecambrense | 34 | 47 |
7 | Gafanha | 34 | 46 |
8 | Social Lamas | 34 | 45 |
9 | U. Coimbra | 34 | 44 |
10 | Tocha | 34 | 43 |
11 | Santacombadense | 34 | 42 |
12 | São João de Ver | 34 | 42 |
13 | Satão | 34 | 42 |
14 | Arrifanense | 34 | 40 |
15 | Arouca | 34 | 40 |
16 | F. Algodres | 34 | 39 |
17 | Mangualde | 34 | 35 |
18 | Aguiar da Beira | 34 | 28 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrantes | 34 | 73 |
2 | Benf. C. Branco | 34 | 69 |
3 | Rio Maior | 34 | 68 |
4 | Peniche | 34 | 65 |
5 | Sourense | 34 | 63 |
6 | Torres Novas | 34 | 58 |
7 | Lourinhanense | 34 | 53 |
8 | Riachense | 34 | 53 |
9 | Idanhense | 34 | 50 |
10 | Fazendense | 34 | 48 |
11 | Caranguejeira | 34 | 45 |
12 | Beneditense | 34 | 40 |
13 | Bidoeirense | 34 | 39 |
14 | Sertanense | 34 | 33 |
15 | Alcobaça | 34 | 33 |
16 | Alqueidão Serra | 34 | 23 |
17 | Mirense | 34 | 19 |
18 | U. Almeirim | 34 | 14 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Pia | 34 | 75 |
2 | Portosantense | 34 | 69 |
3 | Loures | 34 | 60 |
4 | Câmara de Lobos | 34 | 56 |
5 | Benfica B | 34 | 53 |
6 | 1º Dezembro | 34 | 51 |
7 | O Elvas | 34 | 51 |
8 | Santana | 34 | 49 |
9 | Carregado | 34 | 48 |
10 | Real | 34 | 48 |
11 | Vialonga | 34 | 47 |
12 | Montijo | 34 | 47 |
13 | Machico | 34 | 45 |
14 | At. Malveira | 34 | 45 |
15 | Alcochetense | 34 | 35 |
16 | Santacruzense | 34 | 31 |
17 | Sacavenense | 34 | 27 |
18 | Benavilense | 34 | 12 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético | 34 | 76 |
2 | Vasco da Gama | 34 | 69 |
3 | Imortal | 34 | 64 |
4 | Lusitano VRSA | 34 | 57 |
5 | Desp. Beja | 34 | 55 |
6 | Beira Mar Alg. | 34 | 52 |
7 | Juv. Évora | 34 | 48 |
8 | Sesimbra | 34 | 46 |
9 | U. Santiago | 34 | 45 |
10 | Seixal | 34 | 44 |
11 | Messinense | 34 | 43 |
12 | Silves | 34 | 42 |
13 | Almancilense | 34 | 42 |
14 | Moura | 34 | 39 |
15 | Fabril Barreiro | 34 | 36 |
16 | Quarteirense | 34 | 27 |
17 | Monte Trigo | 34 | 27 |
18 | Esp. Lagos | 34 | 26 |