Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vianense | 28 | 40 |
2 | Moreirense | 28 | 38 |
3 | Bragança | 28 | 33 |
4 | Merelinense | 28 | 29 |
5 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 28 | 29 |
6 | Esposende | 28 | 29 |
7 | Monção | 28 | 29 |
8 | Mirandela | 28 | 29 |
9 | Ponte da Barca | 28 | 28 |
10 | Valenciano | 28 | 28 |
11 | Valdevez | 28 | 27 |
12 | Vieira | 28 | 26 |
13 | Montalegre | 28 | 26 |
14 | Taipas | 28 | 21 |
15 | Neves | 28 | 8 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
5 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarante | 30 | 42 |
2 | Paredes | 30 | 39 |
3 | Freamunde | 30 | 39 |
4 | Ovarense | 30 | 38 |
5 | U. Lamas | 30 | 34 |
6 | Oliveirense | 30 | 33 |
7 | S. Martinho | 30 | 31 |
8 | Régua | 30 | 31 |
9 | Ermesinde | 30 | 31 |
10 | Infesta | 30 | 31 |
11 | Trofense | 30 | 29 |
12 | Vilanovense | 30 | 28 |
13 | Sp. Paivense | 30 | 22 |
14 | CF Valadares | 30 | 21 |
15 | Esmoriz | 30 | 17 |
16 | Cucujães | 30 | 14 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 3 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
5 - 2 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ac. Viseu | 30 | 42 |
2 | Viseu e Benfica | 30 | 42 |
3 | Anadia | 30 | 38 |
4 | Luso | 30 | 38 |
5 | Gouveia | 30 | 34 |
6 | Penalva Castelo | 30 | 33 |
7 | Marialvas | 30 | 32 |
8 | Naval 1º Maio | 30 | 30 |
9 | Mealhada | 30 | 30 |
10 | AD Poiares | 30 | 30 |
11 | Santacombadense | 30 | 26 |
12 | Oliv. Bairro | 30 | 26 |
13 | Lusitano FCV | 30 | 25 |
14 | Tondela | 30 | 21 |
15 | Seia FC | 30 | 20 |
16 | Belmonte | 30 | 13 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 8 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Santarém | 30 | 50 |
2 | U. Almeirim | 30 | 44 |
3 | Nazarenos | 30 | 39 |
4 | Alcains | 30 | 34 |
5 | Portalegrense | 30 | 32 |
6 | Lousanense | 30 | 32 |
7 | Rio Maior | 30 | 31 |
8 | Eléctrico | 30 | 30 |
9 | Bombarralense | 30 | 29 |
10 | Guiense | 30 | 29 |
11 | Mirense | 30 | 28 |
12 | Fátima | 30 | 28 |
13 | SL Marinha | 30 | 27 |
14 | U. Tomar | 30 | 25 |
15 | Alferrarede | 30 | 13 |
16 | Nisa e Benfica | 30 | 9 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
7 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
7 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacavenense | 30 | 47 |
2 | Oriental | 30 | 43 |
3 | Lusitânia | 30 | 39 |
4 | Vialonga | 30 | 39 |
5 | At. Cacém | 30 | 30 |
6 | O. Moscavide | 30 | 30 |
7 | Samora Correia | 30 | 30 |
8 | Vilafranquense | 30 | 29 |
9 | Campomaiorense | 30 | 29 |
10 | Santa Clara | 30 | 28 |
11 | Almada | 30 | 28 |
12 | SL Olivais | 30 | 27 |
13 | Marinhais | 30 | 27 |
14 | Águia dos Arrifes | 30 | 21 |
15 | U. Tires | 30 | 18 |
16 | CD Charneca | 30 | 15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silves | 30 | 44 |
2 | Juv. Évora | 30 | 44 |
3 | Fabril Barreiro | 30 | 40 |
4 | Esp. Lagos | 30 | 38 |
5 | U. Santiago | 30 | 37 |
6 | Vasco da Gama | 30 | 31 |
7 | U. Montemor | 30 | 28 |
8 | Comércio Indústria | 30 | 27 |
9 | Louletano | 30 | 27 |
10 | E. Vendas Novas | 30 | 27 |
11 | Aljustrelense | 30 | 26 |
12 | Quarteirense | 30 | 26 |
13 | Moitense | 30 | 23 |
14 | Desp. Beja | 30 | 23 |
15 | Lusitano VRSA | 30 | 22 |
16 | Alvorense | 30 | 17 |