Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliv. Douro | 3 | 7 |
2 | Valadares Gaia | 3 | 6 |
3 | Serzedo | 3 | 2 |
4 | Grijó | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Padroense | 3 | 5 |
2 | Leça | 3 | 5 |
3 | Perafita | 3 | 3 |
4 | Candal | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gens SC | 3 | 6 |
2 | UD Valonguense | 3 | 6 |
3 | Rio Tinto | 3 | 4 |
4 | S. Pedro da Cova | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebordosa | 3 | 6 |
2 | Aliados Lordelo | 3 | 4 |
3 | Paredes | 3 | 4 |
4 | Aliança de Gandra | 3 | 2 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lixa | 2 | 4 |
2 | Vila Meã | 2 | 3 |
3 | S. Martinho | 2 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Foz | 5 | 9 |
2 | Canidelo | 5 | 9 |
3 | Custóias | 5 | 7 |
4 | Vila FC | 5 | 7 |
5 | D. Sandinenses | 5 | 6 |
6 | Infesta | 5 | 6 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balasar | 5 | 10 |
2 | Maia Lidador | 5 | 10 |
3 | Gondim | 5 | 8 |
4 | Pedrouços | 5 | 5 |
5 | Lavrense | 5 | 4 |
6 | Nogueirense | 5 | 4 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Vilarinho | 5 | 7 |
2 | Baião | 5 | 7 |
3 | Alpendorada | 5 | 7 |
4 | Barrosas | 5 | 6 |
5 | Citânia de Sanfins | 5 | 5 |
6 | Alfenense | 5 | 5 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulpilhares | 3 | 9 |
2 | SC Arcozelo | 3 | 6 |
3 | Perosinho | 3 | 3 |
4 | S. Félix Marinha | 3 | 0 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
4 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crestuma | 3 | 9 |
2 | FC Pedroso | 3 | 6 |
3 | Leverense | 3 | 3 |
4 | Canelas 2010 | 3 | 0 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
5 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leça do Balio | 3 | 9 |
2 | Senhora Hora | 3 | 4 |
3 | Avintes | 3 | 3 |
4 | Os Lusitanos | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. São Vitor | 3 | 7 |
2 | Castêlo da Maia | 3 | 4 |
3 | Mocidade Sangemil | 3 | 3 |
4 | Águas Santas | 3 | 3 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Folgosa da Maia | 3 | 7 |
2 | Melres DC | 3 | 4 |
3 | Ataense | 3 | 3 |
4 | CA Rio Tinto | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 4 | ||
5 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Águias de Eiriz | 3 | 6 |
3 | Sobrosa | 3 | 3 |
4 | Frazão | 3 | 0 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC NunAlvares | 3 | 7 |
2 | Sp. Campo | 3 | 6 |
3 | Baltar | 3 | 2 |
4 | Caíde Rei | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 2 | ||
3 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Caiz | 3 | 9 |
2 | Vila Boa Quires | 3 | 4 |
3 | SC Rio de Moinhos | 3 | 2 |
4 | Livração | 3 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasteleira | 2 | 4 |
2 | Estr. Fânzeres | 2 | 2 |
3 | Inter Milheirós | 2 | 1 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
6 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raimonda | 2 | 4 |
2 | Monte Córdova | 2 | 4 |
3 | FC São Romão | 2 | 0 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADL Lousada | 2 | 4 |
2 | Aparecida | 2 | 4 |
3 | Nevogilde | 2 | 0 |