Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizela | 30 | 73 |
2 | Lank Vilaverdense | 30 | 64 |
3 | Fafe | 30 | 60 |
4 | Mirandela | 30 | 57 |
5 | Merelinense | 30 | 53 |
6 | S. Martinho | 30 | 49 |
7 | AD Oliveirense | 30 | 44 |
8 | Montalegre | 30 | 41 |
9 | Torcatense | 30 | 38 |
10 | Pedras Salgadas | 30 | 35 |
11 | Bragança | 30 | 33 |
12 | Câmara de Lobos | 30 | 30 |
13 | Atl. Arcos | 30 | 26 |
14 | Arões | 30 | 24 |
15 | Mondinense | 30 | 23 |
16 | Argozelo | 30 | 11 |
Próxima Fase | |
Próxima Fase (três melhores 2º) | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Felgueiras | 30 | 56 |
2 | Sp. Espinho | 30 | 54 |
3 | Gondomar | 30 | 49 |
4 | Cesarense | 30 | 48 |
5 | Cinfães | 30 | 45 |
6 | Amarante | 30 | 45 |
7 | AD Sanjoanense | 30 | 42 |
8 | Pedras Rubras | 30 | 42 |
9 | Trofense | 30 | 42 |
10 | Coimbrões | 30 | 41 |
11 | Canelas 2010 | 30 | 41 |
12 | SC Salgueiros | 30 | 35 |
13 | Camacha | 30 | 34 |
14 | Aliança de Gandra | 30 | 29 |
15 | Freamunde | 30 | 28 |
16 | Sousense | 30 | 21 |
Próxima Fase | |
Próxima Fase (três melhores 2º) | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
6 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria | 30 | 73 |
2 | Lusitano FCV | 30 | 65 |
3 | Benf. C. Branco | 30 | 59 |
4 | Sertanense | 30 | 53 |
5 | Águeda | 30 | 49 |
6 | Gafanha | 30 | 48 |
7 | Anadia | 30 | 46 |
8 | Marítimo B | 30 | 45 |
9 | AD Nogueirense | 30 | 42 |
10 | Oleiros | 30 | 42 |
11 | Marinhense | 30 | 41 |
12 | Mortágua | 30 | 36 |
13 | Ferreira de Aves | 30 | 29 |
14 | Águias Moradal | 30 | 21 |
15 | Sourense | 30 | 17 |
16 | F. Algodres | 30 | 4 |
Próxima Fase | |
Próxima Fase (três melhores 2º) | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mafra | 30 | 69 |
2 | Vilafranquense | 30 | 63 |
3 | Praiense | 30 | 53 |
4 | Torreense | 30 | 48 |
5 | Sacavenense | 30 | 47 |
6 | Fátima | 30 | 45 |
7 | Caldas | 30 | 44 |
8 | Loures | 30 | 42 |
9 | 1º Dezembro | 30 | 38 |
10 | Sintrense | 30 | 38 |
11 | Pêro Pinheiro | 30 | 34 |
12 | Coruchense | 30 | 34 |
13 | Lusitânia | 30 | 31 |
14 | Alcanenense | 30 | 29 |
15 | Eléctrico | 30 | 21 |
16 | Sp. Guadalupe | 30 | 18 |
Próxima Fase | |
Próxima Fase (três melhores 2º) | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
5 - 3 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farense | 30 | 81 |
2 | Oriental | 30 | 63 |
3 | Olhanense | 30 | 58 |
4 | Casa Pia | 30 | 53 |
5 | Pinhalnovense | 30 | 46 |
6 | Louletano | 30 | 44 |
7 | Armacenenses | 30 | 44 |
8 | Moura | 30 | 41 |
9 | Olímpico Montijo | 30 | 37 |
10 | Sporting Ideal | 30 | 35 |
11 | E. Vendas Novas | 30 | 32 |
12 | Operário | 30 | 30 |
13 | Almancilense | 30 | 28 |
14 | Castrense | 30 | 26 |
15 | Lusitano VRSA | 30 | 25 |
16 | Moncarapachense | 30 | 23 |
Próxima Fase | |
Próxima Fase (três melhores 2º) | |
Despromoção |