Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 5 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
3 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vianense | 26 | 53 |
2 | Amarante | 26 | 51 |
3 | Tirsense | 26 | 44 |
4 | Pevidém | 26 | 43 |
5 | Vila Meã | 26 | 39 |
6 | Vilar Perdizes | 26 | 36 |
7 | Brito | 26 | 35 |
8 | Dumiense FC | 26 | 34 |
9 | Merelinense | 26 | 33 |
10 | Pedras Salgadas | 26 | 32 |
11 | Monção | 26 | 27 |
12 | Maria da Fonte | 26 | 25 |
13 | S. Martinho | 26 | 24 |
14 | Bragança | 26 | 21 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Salgueiros | 26 | 52 |
2 | Lourosa | 26 | 52 |
3 | Rebordosa | 26 | 51 |
4 | Beira-Mar | 26 | 48 |
5 | Marítimo B | 26 | 43 |
6 | Valadares Gaia | 26 | 40 |
7 | Gondomar | 26 | 38 |
8 | Camacha | 26 | 34 |
9 | Leça | 26 | 33 |
10 | Alpendorada | 26 | 29 |
11 | Machico | 26 | 29 |
12 | Castro Daire | 26 | 20 |
13 | GD Resende | 26 | 17 |
14 | Guarda Desportiva | 26 | 11 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1º Dezembro | 25 | 50 |
2 | Pêro Pinheiro | 25 | 49 |
3 | U. Santarém | 25 | 48 |
4 | Marinhense | 25 | 42 |
5 | Benf. C. Branco | 25 | 40 |
6 | Mortágua | 25 | 36 |
7 | Sertanense | 25 | 36 |
8 | Sintrense | 25 | 36 |
9 | União Serra | 25 | 30 |
10 | Coruchense | 25 | 30 |
11 | Loures | 25 | 25 |
12 | Arronches e Benfica | 25 | 19 |
13 | Alcains | 25 | 14 |
14 | Rio Maior SC | 13 | 0 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
Despromoção - Distritais | |
Desistência |
-6 | Rio Maior SC |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético | 26 | 52 |
2 | Lusit. Évora | 26 | 51 |
3 | Juv. Évora | 26 | 46 |
4 | Rabo de Peixe | 26 | 45 |
5 | Imortal | 26 | 39 |
6 | Fabril Barreiro | 26 | 39 |
7 | Vasco Gama | 26 | 39 |
8 | Serpa | 26 | 36 |
9 | Oriental Dragon | 26 | 36 |
10 | Praiense | 26 | 34 |
11 | Esp. Lagos | 26 | 31 |
12 | Angrense | 26 | 17 |
13 | Olhanense | 26 | 17 |
14 | Ferreiras | 26 | 16 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
Despromoção - Distritais |