Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lank Vilaverdense | 14 | 41 |
2 | Bragança | 14 | 37 |
3 | Vianense | 14 | 34 |
4 | Pedras Salgadas | 14 | 32 |
5 | Limianos | 14 | 27 |
6 | Cerveira | 14 | 25 |
7 | Santa Maria FC | 14 | 24 |
8 | Vieira | 14 | 18 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
15 | Lank Vilaverdense |
13 | Bragança |
13 | Pedras Salgadas |
12 | Cerveira |
11 | Vianense |
10 | Santa Maria FC |
7 | Limianos |
5 | Vieira |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizela | 14 | 42 |
2 | FC Felgueiras | 14 | 36 |
3 | AD Oliveirense | 14 | 32 |
4 | Amarante | 14 | 31 |
5 | Vila Real | 14 | 26 |
6 | Tirsense | 14 | 25 |
7 | Santa Eulália | 14 | 22 |
8 | Ribeirão | 14 | 18 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
20 | Vizela |
17 | FC Felgueiras |
12 | AD Oliveirense |
10 | Amarante |
9 | Tirsense |
7 | Santa Eulália |
5 | Ribeirão |
5 | Vila Real |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gondomar | 14 | 41 |
2 | Coimbrões | 14 | 38 |
3 | Cinfães | 14 | 35 |
4 | Sobrado | 14 | 27 |
5 | Lourosa | 14 | 27 |
6 | Pedras Rubras | 14 | 27 |
7 | Sp. Espinho | 14 | 23 |
8 | Moimenta Beira | 14 | 20 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
16 | Cinfães |
15 | Coimbrões |
14 | Gondomar |
12 | Sobrado |
10 | Lourosa |
8 | Moimenta Beira |
8 | Pedras Rubras |
7 | Sp. Espinho |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia | 14 | 40 |
2 | AD Sanjoanense | 14 | 39 |
3 | Estarreja | 14 | 32 |
4 | Camacha | 14 | 30 |
5 | Gafanha | 14 | 30 |
6 | Gouveia | 14 | 27 |
7 | Marítimo C | 14 | 26 |
8 | São João de Ver | 14 | 19 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
15 | Estarreja |
12 | AD Sanjoanense |
12 | Marítimo C |
11 | Anadia |
10 | Gouveia |
10 | Camacha |
9 | Gafanha |
8 | São João de Ver |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliv. Hospital | 14 | 35 |
2 | Pampilhosa | 14 | 32 |
3 | Mortágua | 14 | 31 |
4 | Vit. Sernache | 14 | 30 |
5 | Tourizense | 14 | 30 |
6 | Naval 1º Maio | 14 | 28 |
7 | Pombal | 14 | 28 |
8 | Sourense | 14 | 27 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
14 | Vit. Sernache |
14 | Sourense |
14 | Pampilhosa |
12 | Oliv. Hospital |
12 | Naval 1º Maio |
10 | Pombal |
9 | Tourizense |
6 | Mortágua |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria | 12 | 39 |
2 | Sertanense | 12 | 38 |
3 | Alcanenense | 12 | 32 |
4 | Torreense | 12 | 27 |
5 | Eléctrico | 12 | 26 |
6 | Fátima | 12 | 25 |
7 | Atlético Ouriense | 12 | 13 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
17 | U. Leiria |
16 | Sertanense |
15 | Eléctrico |
14 | Torreense |
12 | Alcanenense |
9 | Fátima |
3 | Atlético Ouriense |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacavenense | 14 | 38 |
2 | Loures | 14 | 37 |
3 | Cova Piedade | 14 | 35 |
4 | Pinhalnovense | 14 | 32 |
5 | Sintrense | 14 | 32 |
6 | At. Malveira | 14 | 29 |
7 | U. Montemor | 14 | 26 |
8 | Fabril Barreiro | 14 | 19 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
14 | Cova Piedade |
13 | U. Montemor |
12 | Loures |
12 | Sacavenense |
12 | At. Malveira |
11 | Pinhalnovense |
11 | Sintrense |
7 | Fabril Barreiro |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrense | 14 | 41 |
2 | Moura | 14 | 37 |
3 | Lusitano VRSA | 14 | 31 |
4 | Praiense | 14 | 30 |
5 | At. Reguengos | 14 | 27 |
6 | Aljustrelense | 14 | 23 |
7 | Quarteirense | 14 | 22 |
8 | Ferreiras | 14 | 22 |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
18 | Angrense |
14 | Lusitano VRSA |
13 | Praiense |
11 | Moura |
10 | Ferreiras |
9 | Aljustrelense |
7 | Quarteirense |
6 | At. Reguengos |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Famalicão | 14 | 38 |
2 | Varzim | 14 | 30 |
3 | Fafe | 14 | 24 |
4 | Sousense | 14 | 16 |
5 | Mirandela | 14 | 15 |
6 | Salgueiros 08 | 14 | 15 |
7 | Cesarense | 14 | 11 |
8 | Lusitano FCV | 14 | 10 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Subida |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mafra | 14 | 28 |
2 | Casa Pia | 14 | 27 |
3 | Operário | 14 | 24 |
4 | Benf. C. Branco | 14 | 22 |
5 | Caldas | 14 | 16 |
6 | AD Nogueirense | 14 | 15 |
7 | 1º Dezembro | 14 | 12 |
8 | Louletano | 14 | 9 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Subida |