Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia S21 | 10 | 25 |
2 | Grécia S21 | 10 | 25 |
3 | Chéquia S21 | 10 | 16 |
4 | Bielorrússia S21 | 10 | 14 |
5 | Moldávia S21 | 10 | 7 |
6 | San Marino S21 | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha S21 | 10 | 27 |
2 | Irlanda do Norte S21 | 10 | 20 |
3 | Eslováquia S21 | 10 | 18 |
4 | Islândia S21 | 10 | 11 |
5 | Albânia S21 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Estónia S21 | 10 | 2 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca S21 | 10 | 23 |
2 | Polónia S21 | 10 | 22 |
3 | Geórgia S21 | 10 | 12 |
4 | Finlândia S21 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Lituânia S21 | 10 | 8 |
6 | Ilhas Faroé S21 | 10 | 7 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra S21 | 10 | 26 |
2 | Países Baixos S21 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Ucrânia S21 | 10 | 17 |
4 | Escócia S21 | 10 | 14 |
5 | Letónia S21 | 10 | 4 |
6 | Andorra S21 | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha S21 | 10 | 25 |
2 | Noruega S21 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Rep. Irlanda S21 | 10 | 14 |
4 | Israel S21 | 10 | 14 |
5 | Kosovo S21 | 10 | 9 |
6 | Azerbaijão S21 | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica S21 | 10 | 26 |
2 | Suécia S21 | 10 | 20 |
3 | Turquia S21 | 10 | 17 |
4 | Hungria S21 | 10 | 11 |
5 | Chipre S21 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Malta S21 | 10 | 4 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia S21 | 10 | 26 |
2 | Áustria S21 | 10 | 22 |
3 | Rússia S21 | 10 | 19 |
4 | Arménia S21 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Macedónia do Norte S21 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Gibraltar S21 | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia S21 | 10 | 24 |
2 | Portugal S21 | 10 | 22 |
3 | Bósnia S21 | 10 | 18 |
4 | País de Gales S21 | 10 | 13 |
5 | Suíça S21 | 10 | 10 |
6 | Liechtenstein S21 | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | França S21 | 10 | 28 |
2 | Eslovénia S21 | 10 | 16 |
3 | Montenegro S21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Cazaquistão S21 | 10 | 10 |
5 | Bulgária S21 | 10 | 10 |
6 | Luxemburgo S21 | 10 | 7 |
Qualificação | |
Play-Off - Quatro melhores 2ºs |