20-07-14 |
19:00 |
20-0719:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Marquense
|
0 - 1
|
Deportivo Marquense
|
C
|
26-07-14 |
23:00 |
26-0723:00 |
CSD Comunicaciones
|
CSD Comunicaciones
Dep. Coatepeque
|
2 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
03-08-14 |
19:00 |
03-0819:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Xelaju MC
|
2 - 3
|
Xelaju MC
|
C
|
10-08-14 |
18:15 |
10-0818:15 |
Antigua GFC
|
Antigua GFC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
17-08-14 |
19:00 |
17-0819:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
3 - 1
|
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
C
|
31-08-14 |
19:00 |
31-0819:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Universidad SC
|
0 - 0
|
Universidad SC
|
C
|
21-09-14 |
18:00 |
21-0918:00 |
CSD Municipal
|
CSD Municipal
Dep. Coatepeque
|
6 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
28-09-14 |
19:00 |
28-0919:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Halcones FC
|
1 - 1
|
Halcones FC
|
C
|
02-10-14 |
03:00 |
02-1003:00 |
Deportivo Petapa
|
Deportivo Petapa
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
05-10-14 |
19:00 |
05-1019:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Malacateco
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Malacateco
|
C
|
08-10-14 |
19:30 |
08-1019:30 |
Suchitepéquez
|
Suchitepéquez
Dep. Coatepeque
|
4 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
12-10-14 |
03:00 |
12-1003:00 |
Deportivo Marquense
|
Deportivo Marquense
Dep. Coatepeque
|
3 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
18-10-14 |
20:00 |
18-1020:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
CSD Comunicaciones
|
0 - 1
|
CSD Comunicaciones
|
C
|
26-10-14 |
02:30 |
26-1002:30 |
Xelaju MC
|
Xelaju MC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 2
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
29-10-14 |
18:00 |
29-1018:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Antigua GFC
|
0 - 2
|
Antigua GFC
|
C
|
02-11-14 |
20:30 |
02-1120:30 |
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
Deportivo Guastatoya
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
05-11-14 |
21:00 |
05-1121:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Petapa
|
2 - 0
|
Deportivo Petapa
|
C
|
09-11-14 |
17:05 |
09-1117:05 |
Universidad SC
|
Universidad SC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
16-11-14 |
18:00 |
16-1118:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
CSD Municipal
|
0 - 1
|
CSD Municipal
|
C
|
19-11-14 |
21:00 |
19-1121:00 |
Halcones FC
|
Halcones FC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
3 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
23-11-14 |
17:00 |
23-1117:00 |
Deportivo Malacateco
|
Deportivo Malacateco
Dep. Coatepeque
|
0 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
30-11-14 |
17:00 |
30-1117:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Suchitepéquez
|
0 - 0
|
Suchitepéquez
|
C
|
18-01-15 |
18:00 |
18-0118:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Antigua GFC
|
0 - 1
|
Antigua GFC
|
C
|
21-01-15 |
21:30 |
21-0121:30 |
Deportivo Malacateco
|
Deportivo Malacateco
Dep. Coatepeque
|
4 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
25-01-15 |
18:00 |
25-0118:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
CSD Municipal
|
0 - 1
|
CSD Municipal
|
C
|
01-02-15 |
18:00 |
01-0218:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
0 - 2
|
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
C
|
04-02-15 |
21:35 |
04-0221:35 |
Universidad SC
|
Universidad SC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
0 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
08-02-15 |
18:00 |
08-0218:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Suchitepéquez
|
0 - 1
|
Suchitepéquez
|
C
|
15-02-15 |
02:30 |
15-0202:30 |
Xelaju MC
|
Xelaju MC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
2 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
18-02-15 |
21:00 |
18-0221:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
CSD Comunicaciones
|
0 - 2
|
CSD Comunicaciones
|
C
|
22-02-15 |
02:00 |
22-0202:00 |
Deportivo Marquense
|
Deportivo Marquense
Dep. Coatepeque
|
2 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
01-03-15 |
21:00 |
01-0321:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Petapa
|
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Petapa
|
C
|
08-03-15 |
18:00 |
08-0318:00 |
Halcones FC
|
Halcones FC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
11-03-15 |
21:30 |
11-0321:30 |
Antigua GFC
|
Antigua GFC
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
18-03-15 |
21:00 |
18-0321:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Malacateco
|
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Malacateco
|
C
|
22-03-15 |
17:00 |
22-0317:00 |
CSD Municipal
|
CSD Municipal
Dep. Coatepeque
|
3 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
29-03-15 |
22:00 |
29-0322:00 |
Deportivo Guastatoya
|
Deportivo Guastatoya
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
08-04-15 |
21:00 |
08-0421:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Universidad SC
|
0 - 1
|
Universidad SC
|
C
|
12-04-15 |
01:00 |
12-0401:00 |
Suchitepéquez
|
Suchitepéquez
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
15-04-15 |
22:00 |
15-0422:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Xelaju MC
|
1 - 0
|
Xelaju MC
|
C
|
18-04-15 |
23:00 |
18-0423:00 |
CSD Comunicaciones
|
CSD Comunicaciones
Dep. Coatepeque
|
4 - 0
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
26-04-15 |
19:00 |
26-0419:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Deportivo Marquense
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Marquense
|
C
|
30-04-15 |
03:00 |
30-0403:00 |
Deportivo Petapa
|
Deportivo Petapa
Dep. Coatepeque
|
1 - 1
|
Dep. Coatepeque
|
C
|
03-05-15 |
18:00 |
03-0518:00 |
Dep. Coatepeque
|
Dep. Coatepeque
Halcones FC
|
2 - 1
|
Halcones FC
|
C
|