03-03-24 |
12:30 |
03-0312:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 3
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
09-03-24 |
10:30 |
09-0310:30 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
17-03-24 |
10:30 |
17-0310:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kuressaare
|
3 - 2
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|
30-03-24 |
10:30 |
30-0310:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalju
|
1 - 2
|
Kalju
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
12:30 |
07-0412:30 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
14-04-24 |
12:30 |
14-0412:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 3
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
20-04-24 |
15:00 |
20-0415:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
26-04-24 |
17:00 |
26-0417:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Nomme United
|
2 - 1
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
15:00 |
04-0515:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
11-05-24 |
12:30 |
11-0512:30 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
19-05-24 |
15:00 |
19-0515:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
23-05-24 |
18:00 |
23-0518:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Tammeka
|
1 - 1
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
28-05-24 |
16:00 |
28-0516:00 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
A
V
|
31-05-24 |
18:00 |
31-0518:00 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
A
|
15-06-24 |
12:00 |
15-0612:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
18-06-24 |
16:00 |
18-0616:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
28-06-24 |
18:00 |
28-0618:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Tallinn
|
vs
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
03-07-24 |
16:00 |
03-0716:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
13-07-24 |
17:00 |
13-0717:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Nomme United
|
vs
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
20-07-24 |
17:00 |
20-0717:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
28-07-24 |
17:00 |
28-0717:00 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
02-08-24 |
17:30 |
02-0817:30 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
10-08-24 |
17:00 |
10-0817:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
|
vs
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
18-08-24 |
15:00 |
18-0815:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
23-08-24 |
17:30 |
23-0817:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn
|
vs
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
01-09-24 |
17:00 |
01-0917:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
15-09-24 |
15:00 |
15-0915:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalju
|
vs
|
Kalju
|
C
|
18-09-24 |
17:30 |
18-0917:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Tammeka
|
vs
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
22-09-24 |
17:00 |
22-0917:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
29-09-24 |
12:30 |
29-0912:30 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
06-10-24 |
15:00 |
06-1015:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kuressaare
|
vs
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|
19-10-24 |
12:30 |
19-1012:30 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
23-10-24 |
17:00 |
23-1017:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
26-10-24 |
12:30 |
26-1012:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
02-11-24 |
12:30 |
02-1112:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Tallinn
|
vs
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
09-11-24 |
10:30 |
09-1110:30 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|