04-07-20 |
16:00 |
04-0716:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Codru Lozova
|
5 - 1
|
Codru Lozova
|
C
|
08-07-20 |
16:00 |
08-0716:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0 - 1
|
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
C
|
12-07-20 |
18:30 |
12-0718:30 |
FC Zimbru
|
FC Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 3
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
19-07-20 |
16:00 |
19-0716:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Milsami
|
3 - 1
|
FC Milsami
|
C
|
23-07-20 |
16:00 |
23-0716:00 |
Dinamo Auto
|
Dinamo Auto
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 1
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
27-07-20 |
14:00 |
27-0714:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Floreşti
|
2 - 0
|
FC Floreşti
|
C
|
01-08-20 |
18:30 |
01-0818:30 |
CS Petrocub
|
CS Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 0
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
06-08-20 |
16:00 |
06-0816:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
|
2 - 1
|
Dacia Buiucani
|
C
|
10-09-20 |
18:00 |
10-0918:00 |
Speranta Nisporeni
|
Speranta Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 2
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
20-09-20 |
14:00 |
20-0914:00 |
Codru Lozova
|
Codru Lozova
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
2 - 2
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
27-09-20 |
14:00 |
27-0914:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zimbru
|
2 - 0
|
FC Zimbru
|
C
|
02-10-20 |
16:00 |
02-1016:00 |
FC Milsami
|
FC Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 1
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
17-10-20 |
13:00 |
17-1013:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo Auto
|
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Auto
|
C
|
20-10-20 |
12:00 |
20-1012:00 |
FC Floreşti
|
FC Floreşti
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 4
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
25-10-20 |
12:00 |
25-1012:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
|
0 - 4
|
CS Petrocub
|
C
|
01-11-20 |
12:00 |
01-1112:00 |
Dacia Buiucani
|
Dacia Buiucani
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 4
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
06-11-20 |
12:00 |
06-1112:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni
|
1 - 0
|
Speranta Nisporeni
|
C
|
21-11-20 |
11:00 |
21-1111:00 |
Codru Lozova
|
Codru Lozova
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 0
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
25-11-20 |
11:00 |
25-1111:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0 - 2
|
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
C
|
29-11-20 |
14:00 |
29-1114:00 |
FC Zimbru
|
FC Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
2 - 3
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
20-02-21 |
12:30 |
20-0212:30 |
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
4 - 1
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
25-02-21 |
10:30 |
25-0210:30 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Milsami
|
1 - 3
|
FC Milsami
|
C
|
01-03-21 |
10:30 |
01-0310:30 |
Dinamo Auto
|
Dinamo Auto
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 2
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
08-03-21 |
10:30 |
08-0310:30 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Floreşti
|
3 - 2
|
FC Floreşti
|
C
|
13-03-21 |
13:00 |
13-0313:00 |
CS Petrocub
|
CS Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
2 - 0
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
19-03-21 |
11:00 |
19-0311:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
|
2 - 0
|
Dacia Buiucani
|
C
|
11-04-21 |
11:00 |
11-0411:00 |
Speranta Nisporeni
|
Speranta Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 3
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
15-04-21 |
14:00 |
15-0414:00 |
Codru Lozova
|
Codru Lozova
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 2
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
24-04-21 |
15:00 |
24-0415:00 |
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
2 - 0
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
30-04-21 |
13:00 |
30-0413:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zimbru
|
4 - 3
|
FC Zimbru
|
C
|
08-05-21 |
16:00 |
08-0516:00 |
FC Milsami
|
FC Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
2 - 1
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
12-05-21 |
14:00 |
12-0514:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo Auto
|
3 - 1
|
Dinamo Auto
|
C
|
16-05-21 |
14:00 |
16-0514:00 |
FC Floreşti
|
FC Floreşti
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0 - 4
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
19-05-21 |
14:00 |
19-0514:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
|
0 - 3
|
CS Petrocub
|
C
|
23-05-21 |
14:00 |
23-0514:00 |
Dacia Buiucani
|
Dacia Buiucani
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 - 0
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
C
|
26-05-21 |
16:00 |
26-0516:00 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni
|
3 - 0
|
Speranta Nisporeni
|
C
|