26-02-22 |
16:00 |
26-0216:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Telavi
|
0 - 1
|
FC Telavi
|
C
|
05-03-22 |
11:00 |
05-0311:00 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
09-03-22 |
17:00 |
09-0317:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Gagra
|
0 - 2
|
FC Gagra
|
C
|
18-03-22 |
15:00 |
18-0315:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
|
0 - 2
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
C
|
02-04-22 |
18:00 |
02-0418:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
2 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
06-04-22 |
18:00 |
06-0418:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
4 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
11-04-22 |
16:00 |
11-0416:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori
|
0 - 3
|
Dila Gori
|
C
|
18-04-22 |
18:00 |
18-0418:00 |
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
23-04-22 |
16:00 |
23-0416:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
|
1 - 2
|
Sioni Bolnisi
|
C
|
29-04-22 |
17:00 |
29-0417:00 |
FC Telavi
|
FC Telavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
04-05-22 |
18:00 |
04-0518:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
0 - 2
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
C
|
09-05-22 |
18:00 |
09-0518:00 |
FC Gagra
|
FC Gagra
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 3
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
13-05-22 |
14:00 |
13-0514:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
0 - 3
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
C
|
17-05-22 |
18:00 |
17-0518:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
7 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
21-05-22 |
14:00 |
21-0514:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
C
|
27-05-22 |
17:00 |
27-0517:00 |
Dila Gori
|
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
4 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
16-06-22 |
15:00 |
16-0615:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Iberia 1999
|
2 - 1
|
Iberia 1999
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
14:45 |
20-0614:45 |
Sioni Bolnisi
|
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
15:00 |
26-0615:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Telavi
|
0 - 2
|
FC Telavi
|
C
|
02-07-22 |
15:00 |
02-0715:00 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
4 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
14-08-22 |
16:00 |
14-0816:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Gagra
|
0 - 2
|
FC Gagra
|
C
|
21-08-22 |
14:30 |
21-0814:30 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
27-08-22 |
16:00 |
27-0816:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
C
|
01-09-22 |
18:00 |
01-0918:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
05-09-22 |
16:00 |
05-0916:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori
|
2 - 2
|
Dila Gori
|
C
|
10-09-22 |
17:00 |
10-0917:00 |
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
18-09-22 |
13:00 |
18-0913:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
|
2 - 2
|
Sioni Bolnisi
|
C
|
01-10-22 |
15:00 |
01-1015:00 |
FC Telavi
|
FC Telavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
09-10-22 |
12:30 |
09-1012:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
1 - 4
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
C
|
15-10-22 |
12:00 |
15-1012:00 |
FC Gagra
|
FC Gagra
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
2 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
22-10-22 |
11:30 |
22-1011:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
0 - 0
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
C
|
29-10-22 |
17:00 |
29-1017:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
4 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
06-11-22 |
10:00 |
06-1110:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
C
|
12-11-22 |
13:00 |
12-1113:00 |
Dila Gori
|
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
26-11-22 |
09:30 |
26-1109:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Iberia 1999
|
0 - 1
|
Iberia 1999
|
C
|
03-12-22 |
09:30 |
03-1209:30 |
Sioni Bolnisi
|
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
5 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|