01-03-14 |
17:00 |
01-0317:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalev Tallinn
|
6 - 0
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
08-03-14 |
11:00 |
08-0311:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
15-03-14 |
11:00 |
15-0311:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
3 - 1
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
22-03-14 |
11:00 |
22-0311:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
1 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
29-03-14 |
11:00 |
29-0311:00 |
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
05-04-14 |
11:00 |
05-0411:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
5 - 0
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
12-04-14 |
11:00 |
12-0411:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
19-04-14 |
14:00 |
19-0414:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
0 - 3
|
Kalju
|
C
|
26-04-14 |
14:00 |
26-0414:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
03-05-14 |
17:00 |
03-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 2
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
10-05-14 |
14:00 |
10-0514:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
13-05-14 |
17:00 |
13-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
3 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
20-05-14 |
17:00 |
20-0517:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 6
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
24-05-14 |
14:00 |
24-0514:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
6 - 1
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
C
|
07-06-14 |
14:00 |
07-0614:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 4
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
14-06-14 |
11:00 |
14-0611:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
21-06-14 |
14:00 |
21-0614:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
07-07-14 |
17:00 |
07-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalev Tallinn
|
6 - 1
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
14-07-14 |
18:30 |
14-0718:30 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
21-07-14 |
17:00 |
21-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
2 - 3
|
Kalju
|
C
|
28-07-14 |
17:00 |
28-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
01-08-14 |
17:00 |
01-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
1 - 0
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
08-08-14 |
17:00 |
08-0817:00 |
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
16-08-14 |
17:00 |
16-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
7 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
19-08-14 |
17:00 |
19-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
3 - 0
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
23-08-14 |
14:00 |
23-0814:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
30-08-14 |
14:00 |
30-0814:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalev Tallinn
|
8 - 0
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
13-09-14 |
11:00 |
13-0911:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 8
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
16-09-14 |
15:45 |
16-0915:45 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 1
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
19-09-14 |
17:00 |
19-0917:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
27-09-14 |
17:00 |
27-0917:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
04-10-14 |
11:00 |
04-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
2 - 0
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
C
|
17-10-14 |
17:00 |
17-1017:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 4
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
25-10-14 |
11:00 |
25-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
4 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
01-11-14 |
11:00 |
01-1111:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
08-11-14 |
11:00 |
08-1111:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
3 - 2
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|