04-03-17 |
11:00 |
04-0311:00 |
Tulevik
|
Tulevik
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
11-03-17 |
11:00 |
11-0311:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
5 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
18-03-17 |
11:00 |
18-0311:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
01-04-17 |
11:00 |
01-0411:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
08-04-17 |
17:00 |
08-0417:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
14-04-17 |
17:30 |
14-0417:30 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
21-04-17 |
17:00 |
21-0417:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
24-04-17 |
17:00 |
24-0417:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
29-04-17 |
11:00 |
29-0411:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
05-05-17 |
17:30 |
05-0517:30 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
1 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
13-05-17 |
14:00 |
13-0514:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
20-05-17 |
14:00 |
20-0514:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
23-05-17 |
17:00 |
23-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
2 - 0
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
29-05-17 |
17:00 |
29-0517:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
02-06-17 |
17:00 |
02-0617:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 3
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
16-06-17 |
18:00 |
16-0618:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
8 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
19-06-17 |
17:00 |
19-0617:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
1 - 1
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
07-07-17 |
17:30 |
07-0717:30 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Tulevik
|
1 - 0
|
Tulevik
|
C
|
15-07-17 |
17:00 |
15-0717:00 |
Tulevik
|
Tulevik
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
22-07-17 |
17:00 |
22-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
28-07-17 |
17:00 |
28-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
1 - 4
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
04-08-17 |
17:00 |
04-0817:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
12-08-17 |
14:00 |
12-0814:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
9 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
15-08-17 |
16:00 |
15-0816:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
0 - 3
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
18-08-17 |
17:00 |
18-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
1 - 2
|
Kalju
|
C
|
22-08-17 |
16:30 |
22-0816:30 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 9
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
26-08-17 |
14:00 |
26-0814:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
09-09-17 |
11:00 |
09-0911:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
3 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
12-09-17 |
16:00 |
12-0916:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
5 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
16-09-17 |
14:00 |
16-0914:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
0 - 0
|
Kalju
|
C
|
23-09-17 |
14:00 |
23-0914:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 2
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
30-09-17 |
17:00 |
30-0917:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 7
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
14-10-17 |
11:00 |
14-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
1 - 2
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
21-10-17 |
11:00 |
21-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
1 - 0
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
28-10-17 |
11:00 |
28-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 3
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
04-11-17 |
11:00 |
04-1111:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Tulevik
|
0 - 1
|
Tulevik
|
C
|