01-03-14 |
14:00 |
01-0314:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
08-03-14 |
14:00 |
08-0314:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
5 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
15-03-14 |
11:00 |
15-0311:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalju
|
0 - 6
|
Kalju
|
C
|
21-03-14 |
17:00 |
21-0317:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
29-03-14 |
11:00 |
29-0311:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
0 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
04-04-14 |
17:00 |
04-0417:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
12-04-14 |
11:00 |
12-0411:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
18-04-14 |
17:00 |
18-0417:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 4
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
26-04-14 |
11:00 |
26-0411:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
3 - 0
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
C
|
03-05-14 |
11:00 |
03-0511:00 |
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 2
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
10-05-14 |
17:00 |
10-0517:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Tammeka
|
0 - 4
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
13-05-14 |
17:00 |
13-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
3 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
20-05-14 |
17:00 |
20-0517:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Tallinn
|
6 - 2
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
24-05-14 |
11:00 |
24-0511:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
10-06-14 |
17:00 |
10-0617:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
FC Infonet
|
0 - 1
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
14-06-14 |
14:00 |
14-0614:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Paide FC Flora
|
3 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
21-06-14 |
11:00 |
21-0611:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 5
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
05-07-14 |
14:00 |
05-0714:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
11-07-14 |
17:00 |
11-0717:00 |
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
19-07-14 |
17:00 |
19-0717:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 4
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
28-07-14 |
17:00 |
28-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
02-08-14 |
17:00 |
02-0817:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 3
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
09-08-14 |
17:00 |
09-0817:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
1 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
16-08-14 |
17:00 |
16-0817:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
19-08-14 |
17:00 |
19-0817:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalju
|
1 - 1
|
Kalju
|
C
|
23-08-14 |
17:00 |
23-0817:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
3 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
30-08-14 |
16:30 |
30-0816:30 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
4 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
12-09-14 |
16:00 |
12-0916:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 3
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
16-09-14 |
15:45 |
16-0915:45 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 2
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
20-09-14 |
11:00 |
20-0911:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Paide FC Flora
|
3 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
27-09-14 |
11:00 |
27-0911:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
FC Infonet
|
0 - 1
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
04-10-14 |
17:00 |
04-1017:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
18-10-14 |
11:00 |
18-1011:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Tallinn
|
4 - 1
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
25-10-14 |
11:00 |
25-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
4 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
01-11-14 |
11:00 |
01-1111:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Tammeka
|
0 - 1
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
08-11-14 |
11:00 |
08-1111:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
1 - 0
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
|
C
|