18-09-22 |
17:00 |
18-0917:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Mirandense
|
3 - 0
|
Mirandense
|
C
|
25-09-22 |
17:00 |
25-0917:00 |
Brasfemes
|
Brasfemes
Esperança Atlético
|
1 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
02-10-22 |
17:00 |
02-1017:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Pedrulhense
|
1 - 1
|
Pedrulhense
|
C
|
16-10-22 |
15:00 |
16-1015:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Eirense
|
1 - 1
|
Eirense
|
C
|
23-10-22 |
15:00 |
23-1015:00 |
AD Poiares
|
AD Poiares
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
30-10-22 |
15:00 |
30-1015:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Adémia
|
5 - 0
|
Adémia
|
C
|
06-11-22 |
15:00 |
06-1115:00 |
Góis
|
Góis
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
13-11-22 |
15:00 |
13-1115:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Tabuense
|
4 - 2
|
Tabuense
|
C
|
20-11-22 |
15:00 |
20-1115:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Gandaras
|
2 - 0
|
Gandaras
|
C
|
27-11-22 |
15:00 |
27-1115:00 |
União 1919 S23
|
União 1919 S23
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
01-12-22 |
15:00 |
01-1215:00 |
Académica-SF S23
|
Académica-SF S23
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 1
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
04-12-22 |
15:00 |
04-1215:00 |
Mirandense
|
Mirandense
Esperança Atlético
|
1 - 3
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
11-12-22 |
15:00 |
11-1215:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Brasfemes
|
1 - 4
|
Brasfemes
|
C
|
18-12-22 |
15:00 |
18-1215:00 |
Pedrulhense
|
Pedrulhense
Esperança Atlético
|
3 - 1
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
08-01-23 |
15:00 |
08-0115:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Académica-SF S23
|
3 - 1
|
Académica-SF S23
|
C
|
15-01-23 |
15:00 |
15-0115:00 |
Eirense
|
Eirense
Esperança Atlético
|
4 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
22-01-23 |
15:00 |
22-0115:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
AD Poiares
|
2 - 1
|
AD Poiares
|
C
|
29-01-23 |
15:00 |
29-0115:00 |
Adémia
|
Adémia
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
05-02-23 |
15:00 |
05-0215:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Góis
|
2 - 1
|
Góis
|
C
|
12-02-23 |
15:00 |
12-0215:00 |
Tabuense
|
Tabuense
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 3
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
19-02-23 |
15:00 |
19-0215:00 |
Gandaras
|
Gandaras
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 1
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
26-02-23 |
15:00 |
26-0215:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
União 1919 S23
|
2 - 2
|
União 1919 S23
|
C
|
12-03-23 |
15:00 |
12-0315:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Touring 1970
|
4 - 3
|
Touring 1970
|
C
|
19-03-23 |
16:00 |
19-0316:00 |
Cova-Gala
|
Cova-Gala
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 3
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
26-03-23 |
16:00 |
26-0316:00 |
AD Poiares
|
AD Poiares
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 0
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
02-04-23 |
16:00 |
02-0416:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Pedrulhense
|
2 - 4
|
Pedrulhense
|
C
|
16-04-23 |
16:00 |
16-0416:00 |
Sepins
|
Sepins
Esperança Atlético
|
3 - 0
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
23-04-23 |
16:00 |
23-0416:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
São Silvestre
|
0 - 3
|
São Silvestre
|
C
|
30-04-23 |
16:00 |
30-0416:00 |
Brasfemes
|
Brasfemes
Esperança Atlético
|
0 - 1
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
07-05-23 |
17:00 |
07-0517:00 |
Touring 1970
|
Touring 1970
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 2
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
14-05-23 |
17:00 |
14-0517:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Cova-Gala
|
2 - 1
|
Cova-Gala
|
C
|
21-05-23 |
17:00 |
21-0517:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
AD Poiares
|
3 - 0
|
AD Poiares
|
C
|
28-05-23 |
17:00 |
28-0517:00 |
Pedrulhense
|
Pedrulhense
Esperança Atlético
|
1 - 1
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
04-06-23 |
17:00 |
04-0617:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Sepins
|
0 - 1
|
Sepins
|
C
|
11-06-23 |
17:00 |
11-0617:00 |
São Silvestre
|
São Silvestre
Esperança Atlético
|
2 - 0
|
Esperança Atlético
|
C
|
18-06-23 |
17:00 |
18-0617:00 |
Esperança Atlético
|
Esperança Atlético
Brasfemes
|
1 - 0
|
Brasfemes
|
C
|