Data | ||
---|---|---|
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Granja FC | 22 | 52 |
2 | Lanhas | 22 | 50 |
3 | Ceramistas | 22 | 47 |
4 | Caldelas | 23 | 41 |
5 | Carreira | 22 | 41 |
6 | AD Lage 2022 | 20 | 35 |
7 | Pico Regalados | 22 | 33 |
8 | Estr. do Faro | 23 | 32 |
9 | Cabaços | 22 | 29 |
10 | São Verissimo B | 22 | 16 |
11 | Aboim Nóbrega | 21 | 15 |
12 | ACDR Oleiros | 21 | 13 |
13 | AGD Cabanelas | 22 | 3 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Este FC | 24 | 65 |
2 | Maximinense | 24 | 61 |
3 | Alegrienses | 24 | 46 |
4 | Realense | 24 | 42 |
5 | Merelim S. Paio | 24 | 39 |
6 | Juv. Póvoa | 24 | 38 |
7 | Terras Bouro | 24 | 34 |
8 | Águias da Graça | 24 | 32 |
9 | Panoiense | 24 | 26 |
10 | Gerês | 24 | 24 |
11 | Peões | 24 | 21 |
12 | Ars. Devesa | 24 | 18 |
13 | Arsenal Crespos | 24 | 16 |
14 | GD Frossos | 24 | 13 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GD São Cristovão | 24 | 60 |
2 | Ases Sta Eufémia | 24 | 50 |
3 | Emilianos FC | 24 | 48 |
4 | S. Mamede dEste | 24 | 47 |
5 | ACD Serzedelo | 24 | 45 |
6 | Op. Campelos | 23 | 43 |
7 | Prazins/Corvite | 24 | 39 |
8 | Atl. Gonça | 23 | 28 |
9 | Maria da Fonte B | 24 | 22 |
10 | Souto e Gondomar | 24 | 22 |
11 | Sobreposta | 24 | 19 |
12 | Longos | 24 | 18 |
13 | Pedralva | 24 | 14 |
14 | CA Castelões | 24 | 4 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Lousado | 24 | 53 |
2 | GD Guisande | 24 | 43 |
3 | Operário FC | 24 | 43 |
4 | Sequeirense | 24 | 40 |
5 | GD Figueiredo | 23 | 40 |
6 | Calendário | 24 | 37 |
7 | Gondifelos | 24 | 36 |
8 | Ruivanense | 24 | 34 |
9 | GD Fradelos | 23 | 31 |
10 | Delães | 24 | 30 |
11 | Louro | 24 | 29 |
12 | Celeirós B | 23 | 22 |
13 | São Cláudio | 24 | 17 |
14 | Juv. Mouquim | 23 | 7 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 3 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 4 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abação | 22 | 51 |
2 | Tabuadelo | 22 | 43 |
3 | Desp. Ronfe B | 22 | 43 |
4 | Tagilde | 22 | 40 |
5 | Infias | 22 | 39 |
6 | Aldão/Cano | 22 | 32 |
7 | Polvoreira | 22 | 28 |
8 | Santa Eulália S23 | 22 | 28 |
9 | Montesinhos | 22 | 26 |
10 | U. Airão | 22 | 25 |
11 | GD Gémeos | 22 | 10 |
12 | ACRD Nespereira | 22 | 10 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs | ||
vs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arco Baulhe | 24 | 62 |
2 | Op. Antime | 24 | 61 |
3 | Fafe B | 24 | 43 |
4 | Ases São Jorge | 24 | 42 |
5 | Regadas | 23 | 38 |
6 | Gandarela | 24 | 37 |
7 | Serafão | 24 | 37 |
8 | Fermilense | 24 | 34 |
9 | GCR Rossas | 23 | 31 |
10 | GAT Travassós | 24 | 27 |
11 | S. Tiago Pinheiro | 24 | 24 |
12 | Cavez | 24 | 22 |
13 | Cepanense | 24 | 16 |
14 | Mota FC | 24 | 1 |