Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Cruz | 30 | 75 |
2 | Senhora Hora | 30 | 63 |
3 | Ramaldense | 30 | 63 |
4 | Candal B | 30 | 60 |
5 | Gervide | 30 | 52 |
6 | Infesta B | 30 | 46 |
7 | Leça do Balio B | 30 | 46 |
8 | FC Pedroso B | 30 | 44 |
9 | SC Arcozelo B | 30 | 40 |
10 | Águias de Gaia | 30 | 40 |
11 | Leverense B | 30 | 29 |
12 | CD Torrão | 30 | 28 |
13 | Gatões | 30 | 27 |
14 | Mar. Gomes da Costa | 30 | 27 |
15 | S. Félix Marinha B | 30 | 20 |
16 | Ventura | 30 | 12 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beiriz | 32 | 81 |
2 | Trofense B | 32 | 80 |
3 | Mocidade Sangemil | 32 | 69 |
4 | Maia Lidador B | 32 | 67 |
5 | Tirsense B | 32 | 62 |
6 | Leões Seroa | 32 | 54 |
7 | Monte Córdova | 32 | 48 |
8 | Vilar Pinheiro | 32 | 42 |
9 | Frazão | 32 | 38 |
10 | FC São Romão | 32 | 37 |
11 | Refojos | 32 | 34 |
12 | Inter Milheirós B | 32 | 33 |
13 | Leões Valboenses | 32 | 31 |
14 | GD Covelo | 32 | 26 |
15 | Escola Futebol 115 | 32 | 26 |
16 | Sequeirô | 32 | 23 |
17 | S. Pedro Fins | 32 | 17 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freamunde | 32 | 86 |
2 | S. Martinho B | 32 | 68 |
3 | ACR Sendim | 32 | 57 |
4 | Nevogilde | 32 | 57 |
5 | FC Vilarinho B | 32 | 52 |
6 | GDC Ferreira | 32 | 50 |
7 | Codessos | 32 | 48 |
8 | UFC Sousa | 32 | 47 |
9 | FC Lagares B | 32 | 43 |
10 | Raimonda | 32 | 43 |
11 | Airães FC | 32 | 41 |
12 | ARD Macieira | 32 | 40 |
13 | Lixa B | 32 | 39 |
14 | Várzea FC B | 32 | 35 |
15 | Lagoas | 32 | 26 |
16 | Campo do Lírio | 32 | 25 |
17 | Lodares | 32 | 9 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Vicente Pinheiro B | 30 | 68 |
2 | Atl. Croca | 30 | 62 |
3 | Os Pienses | 30 | 60 |
4 | S. Salvador Castelões | 30 | 59 |
5 | FC Cristelo | 30 | 57 |
6 | Paços Gaiolo | 30 | 53 |
7 | Rio Mau | 30 | 50 |
8 | S. Lourenço Douro B | 30 | 48 |
9 | Tuías | 30 | 44 |
10 | Cabeça Santa | 30 | 40 |
11 | Freixo de Cima | 30 | 40 |
12 | Juv. Vila Cova | 30 | 30 |
13 | Soalhães | 30 | 26 |
14 | Paço de Sousa | 30 | 21 |
15 | Ancêde | 30 | 14 |
16 | ADCR Eja | 30 | 9 |