03-08-18 |
16:30 |
03-0816:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Buducnost
|
0 - 1
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
11-08-18 |
16:30 |
11-0816:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Titograd
|
0 - 1
|
OFK Titograd
|
C
|
15-08-18 |
16:30 |
15-0816:30 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 3
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
18-08-18 |
16:00 |
18-0816:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
0 - 0
|
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
C
|
25-08-18 |
16:00 |
25-0816:00 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
01-09-18 |
16:00 |
01-0916:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mornar Bar
|
2 - 0
|
FK Mornar Bar
|
C
|
15-09-18 |
14:30 |
15-0914:30 |
FK Lovcen
|
FK Lovcen
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
19-09-18 |
14:00 |
19-0914:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
|
0 - 1
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
22-09-18 |
14:00 |
22-0914:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
29-09-18 |
14:00 |
29-0914:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
06-10-18 |
16:00 |
06-1016:00 |
OFK Titograd
|
OFK Titograd
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
20-10-18 |
12:30 |
20-1012:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
|
1 - 2
|
Zeta
|
C
|
27-10-18 |
12:30 |
27-1012:30 |
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
FK Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
03-11-18 |
12:30 |
03-1112:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
|
0 - 4
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
10-11-18 |
12:00 |
10-1112:00 |
FK Mornar Bar
|
FK Mornar Bar
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
24-11-18 |
12:00 |
24-1112:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Lovcen
|
1 - 3
|
FK Lovcen
|
C
|
01-12-18 |
12:00 |
01-1212:00 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
05-12-18 |
12:00 |
05-1212:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
09-12-18 |
12:00 |
09-1212:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Buducnost
|
0 - 0
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
19-02-19 |
13:00 |
19-0213:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Titograd
|
2 - 3
|
OFK Titograd
|
C
|
26-02-19 |
13:00 |
26-0213:00 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
02-03-19 |
13:00 |
02-0313:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
1 - 1
|
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
C
|
09-03-19 |
13:30 |
09-0313:30 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
2 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
13-03-19 |
14:00 |
13-0314:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mornar Bar
|
1 - 1
|
FK Mornar Bar
|
C
|
17-03-19 |
14:00 |
17-0314:00 |
FK Lovcen
|
FK Lovcen
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
30-03-19 |
14:30 |
30-0314:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
|
2 - 1
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
03-04-19 |
14:30 |
03-0414:30 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
07-04-19 |
15:00 |
07-0415:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
3 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
15:00 |
13-0415:00 |
OFK Titograd
|
OFK Titograd
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
20-04-19 |
14:00 |
20-0414:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
|
0 - 1
|
Zeta
|
C
|
27-04-19 |
15:30 |
27-0415:30 |
FK Grbalj Radanovici
|
FK Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
2 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
04-05-19 |
16:00 |
04-0516:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
|
1 - 1
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
11-05-19 |
16:00 |
11-0516:00 |
FK Mornar Bar
|
FK Mornar Bar
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
2 - 3
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
15-05-19 |
16:00 |
15-0516:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Lovcen
|
2 - 0
|
FK Lovcen
|
C
|
19-05-19 |
16:30 |
19-0516:30 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 4
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
25-05-19 |
16:30 |
25-0516:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
5 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|