Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molde | 6 | 11 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 9 |
3 | Ajax | 6 | 7 |
4 | Celtic | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 10 |
2 | Sion | 6 | 9 |
3 | Rubin | 6 | 6 |
4 | Bordeaux | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 13 |
2 | Dortmund | 6 | 10 |
3 | PAOK | 6 | 7 |
4 | Gabala FK | 6 | 2 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 6 | 18 |
2 | Midtjylland | 6 | 7 |
3 | Club Brugge | 6 | 5 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 15 |
2 | Villarreal | 6 | 13 |
3 | Plzen | 6 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga | 6 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 12 |
3 | Liberec | 6 | 7 |
4 | FC Groningen | 6 | 2 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazio | 6 | 14 |
2 | Saint-Étienne | 6 | 9 |
3 | Dnipro | 6 | 7 |
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 2 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 11 |
2 | Sporting | 6 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 9 |
4 | Skenderbeu | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basel | 6 | 13 |
2 | Fiorentina | 6 | 10 |
3 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 5 |
4 | Belenenses | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 13 |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 10 |
3 | Monaco | 6 | 6 |
4 | FK Qarabagh | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schalke 04 | 6 | 14 |
2 | Sparta | 6 | 12 |
3 | Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 4 |
4 | Apoel | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 13 |
2 | FC Augsburg | 6 | 9 |
3 | Partizan | 6 | 9 |
4 | AZ | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |