Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canedo | 24 | 60 |
2 | Mansores | 24 | 55 |
3 | ACRD Mosteirô | 24 | 49 |
4 | Geração Rui Dolores | 24 | 47 |
5 | Paços Brandão | 24 | 42 |
6 | Sanguêdo | 24 | 40 |
7 | Argoncilhe | 24 | 40 |
8 | Fiães B | 24 | 28 |
9 | Pousadela | 24 | 23 |
10 | Lobão | 24 | 20 |
11 | CCR São Martinho | 24 | 14 |
12 | Caldas São Jorge | 24 | 12 |
13 | Sabariz | 24 | 8 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Melhores 2ºs | |
Melhores 3ºs | |
Melhores 4ºs | |
Melhores 5ºs | |
Melhores 6ºs | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ovarense | 24 | 64 |
2 | S. Vicente Pereira | 24 | 53 |
3 | Mosteirô FC | 24 | 45 |
4 | Macieirense | 24 | 42 |
5 | Valecambrense | 24 | 38 |
6 | Cesarense B | 24 | 36 |
7 | Arrifanense | 24 | 35 |
8 | Pinheirense | 24 | 33 |
9 | Macieira Cambra | 24 | 29 |
10 | Furadouro | 24 | 26 |
11 | São Roque | 24 | 19 |
12 | Válega | 24 | 10 |
13 | Santiais | 24 | 4 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Melhores 2ºs | |
Melhores 3ºs | |
Melhores 4ºs | |
Melhores 5ºs | |
Melhores 6ºs | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 70 |
2 | Fermentelos | 26 | 60 |
3 | Oiã | 26 | 58 |
4 | UD Mourisquense | 26 | 54 |
5 | Estarreja B | 26 | 50 |
6 | AD Valonguense | 26 | 47 |
7 | Águas Boas | 26 | 29 |
8 | Beira-Vouga | 26 | 27 |
9 | LAAC | 26 | 26 |
10 | Requeixo | 26 | 23 |
11 | Pessegueirense | 26 | 23 |
12 | Rocas do Vouga | 26 | 20 |
13 | Sosense | 26 | 19 |
14 | Macinhatense | 26 | 13 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Melhores 2ºs | |
Melhores 3ºs | |
Melhores 4ºs | |
Melhores 5ºs | |
Melhores 6ºs | |
Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Famalicão | 26 | 70 |
2 | Calvão | 26 | 60 |
3 | JuveForce-Ponte Vagos | 26 | 59 |
4 | Carqueijo | 26 | 54 |
5 | Bustos | 26 | 54 |
6 | Mamarrosa | 26 | 39 |
7 | Luso | 26 | 32 |
8 | CRAC Aveiro | 26 | 28 |
9 | Monsarros | 26 | 26 |
10 | Paredes do Bairro | 26 | 23 |
11 | Freg. Santo André | 26 | 22 |
12 | Antes | 26 | 17 |
13 | Aguinense | 26 | 16 |
14 | Ribeira-Azenha | 26 | 11 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Melhores 2ºs | |
Melhores 3ºs | |
Melhores 4ºs | |
Melhores 5ºs | |
Melhores 6ºs | |
Despromoção |