Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Granja FC | 23 | 55 |
2 | Lanhas | 23 | 53 |
3 | Ceramistas | 23 | 50 |
4 | Carreira | 23 | 42 |
5 | Caldelas | 23 | 41 |
6 | Pico Regalados | 23 | 36 |
7 | AD Lage 2022 | 22 | 35 |
8 | Estr. do Faro | 24 | 35 |
9 | Cabaços | 23 | 29 |
10 | ACDR Oleiros | 23 | 16 |
11 | Aboim Nóbrega | 22 | 16 |
12 | São Verissimo B | 23 | 16 |
13 | AGD Cabanelas | 23 | 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Este FC | 25 | 68 |
2 | Maximinense | 25 | 64 |
3 | Alegrienses | 25 | 49 |
4 | Realense | 25 | 45 |
5 | Merelim S. Paio | 25 | 39 |
6 | Juv. Póvoa | 25 | 38 |
7 | Águias da Graça | 25 | 35 |
8 | Terras Bouro | 25 | 34 |
9 | Gerês | 25 | 27 |
10 | Panoiense | 25 | 26 |
11 | Ars. Devesa | 25 | 21 |
12 | Peões | 25 | 21 |
13 | Arsenal Crespos | 25 | 16 |
14 | GD Frossos | 25 | 13 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GD São Cristovão | 25 | 60 |
2 | Ases Sta Eufémia | 25 | 53 |
3 | Emilianos FC | 25 | 51 |
4 | S. Mamede dEste | 25 | 50 |
5 | ACD Serzedelo | 25 | 46 |
6 | Op. Campelos | 24 | 44 |
7 | Prazins/Corvite | 25 | 42 |
8 | Atl. Gonça | 24 | 31 |
9 | Souto e Gondomar | 25 | 25 |
10 | Maria da Fonte B | 25 | 22 |
11 | Sobreposta | 25 | 19 |
12 | Longos | 25 | 18 |
13 | Pedralva | 25 | 14 |
14 | CA Castelões | 25 | 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Lousado | 25 | 56 |
2 | GD Guisande | 25 | 46 |
3 | Operário FC | 25 | 46 |
4 | Sequeirense | 25 | 43 |
5 | GD Figueiredo | 24 | 40 |
6 | Calendário | 25 | 40 |
7 | Gondifelos | 25 | 37 |
8 | Ruivanense | 25 | 34 |
9 | GD Fradelos | 24 | 32 |
10 | Delães | 25 | 30 |
11 | Louro | 25 | 29 |
12 | Celeirós B | 24 | 25 |
13 | São Cláudio | 25 | 17 |
14 | Juv. Mouquim | 24 | 7 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abação | 22 | 51 |
2 | Tabuadelo | 22 | 43 |
3 | Desp. Ronfe B | 22 | 43 |
4 | Tagilde | 22 | 40 |
5 | Infias | 22 | 39 |
6 | Aldão/Cano | 22 | 32 |
7 | Polvoreira | 22 | 28 |
8 | Santa Eulália S23 | 22 | 28 |
9 | Montesinhos | 22 | 26 |
10 | U. Airão | 22 | 25 |
11 | GD Gémeos | 22 | 10 |
12 | ACRD Nespereira | 22 | 10 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Op. Antime | 25 | 64 |
2 | Arco Baulhe | 25 | 63 |
3 | Fafe B | 25 | 44 |
4 | Regadas | 24 | 42 |
5 | Serafão | 25 | 40 |
6 | Ases São Jorge | 25 | 39 |
7 | Gandarela | 25 | 38 |
8 | Fermilense | 25 | 34 |
9 | GCR Rossas | 24 | 34 |
10 | GAT Travassós | 25 | 27 |
11 | Cavez | 25 | 25 |
12 | S. Tiago Pinheiro | 25 | 24 |
13 | Cepanense | 25 | 19 |
14 | Mota FC | 25 | 1 |