Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 5 | ||
9 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga S17 | 18 | 44 |
2 | Gil Vicente S17 | 18 | 41 |
3 | Moreirense S17 | 18 | 38 |
4 | V. Guimarães S17 | 18 | 37 |
5 | Vizela S17 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Palmeiras FC S17 | 18 | 24 |
7 | Limianos S17 | 18 | 23 |
8 | Rio Ave S17 | 18 | 19 |
9 | Abambres S17 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Montes Vinhais S17 | 18 | 0 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S17 | 18 | 50 |
2 | Padroense S17 | 18 | 33 |
3 | Feirense S17 | 18 | 31 |
4 | Boavista S17 | 18 | 29 |
5 | Oliveirense S17 | 18 | 28 |
6 | Leixões S17 | 18 | 27 |
7 | Paços Ferreira S17 | 18 | 23 |
8 | AD Sanjoanense S17 | 18 | 20 |
9 | Gondomar S17 | 18 | 13 |
10 | Sp. Mêda S17 | 18 | 1 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Académica S17 | 18 | 40 |
2 | Tondela S17 | 18 | 37 |
3 | Anadia S17 | 18 | 37 |
4 | Pombal S17 | 18 | 36 |
5 | U. Leiria S17 | 18 | 33 |
6 | Naval 1º Maio S17 | 17 | 29 |
7 | Repesenses S17 | 18 | 19 |
8 | Beira-Mar S17 | 17 | 15 |
9 | Oliv. Frades S17 | 18 | 6 |
10 | Bairro do Valongo S17 | 18 | 2 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting S17 | 18 | 50 |
2 | Benfica S17 | 18 | 43 |
3 | Sacavenense S17 | 18 | 37 |
4 | Linda-a-Velha S17 | 18 | 33 |
5 | Estoril S17 | 18 | 30 |
6 | Real S17 | 18 | 24 |
7 | Alverca S17 | 18 | 16 |
8 | NS Rio Maior S17 | 18 | 14 |
9 | CADE S17 | 18 | 7 |
10 | Eléctrico S17 | 18 | 2 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
10 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V. Setúbal S17 | 18 | 43 |
2 | Belenenses S17 | 18 | 42 |
3 | Louletano S17 | 18 | 33 |
4 | Lusit. Évora S17 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Oeiras S17 | 18 | 26 |
6 | Cova Piedade S17 | 18 | 26 |
7 | Imortal S17 | 18 | 22 |
8 | Almada S17 | 18 | 19 |
9 | Juv. Évora S17 | 18 | 8 |
10 | Milfontes S17 | 18 | 6 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Despromoção |