Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V. Guimarães S15 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Sp. Braga S15 | 11 | 27 |
3 | Famalicão S15 | 11 | 26 |
4 | Moreirense S15 | 11 | 22 |
5 | Rio Ave S15 | 11 | 21 |
6 | Gil Vicente S15 | 11 | 17 |
7 | Esposende S15 | 11 | 13 |
8 | Vianense S15 | 11 | 11 |
9 | GD Cachão S15 | 11 | 7 |
10 | Limianos S15 | 11 | 5 |
11 | Palmeiras FC S15 | 11 | 4 |
12 | Bragança S15 | 11 | 2 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 5 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 11 | 27 |
2 | FC Porto S15 | 11 | 25 |
3 | Leixões S15 | 11 | 22 |
4 | Dragon Force S15 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Penafiel S15 | 11 | 20 |
6 | Feirense S15 | 11 | 18 |
7 | Coimbrões S15 | 11 | 15 |
8 | Gondomar S15 | 11 | 14 |
9 | Freamunde S15 | 11 | 13 |
10 | Sp. Espinho S15 | 11 | 8 |
11 | Fiães S15 | 11 | 4 |
12 | Vila Real S15 | 11 | 1 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia S15 | 11 | 33 |
2 | Gafanha S15 | 11 | 23 |
3 | Tondela S15 | 11 | 23 |
4 | Académica S15 | 11 | 17 |
5 | Vigor Mocidade S15 | 11 | 17 |
6 | Viseu e Benfica S15 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Avanca S15 | 11 | 16 |
8 | Naval 1º Maio S15 | 11 | 12 |
9 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 11 | 12 |
10 | Pinguinzinho S15 | 11 | 10 |
11 | Académica-SF S15 | 11 | 8 |
12 | NDS Guarda S15 | 11 | 0 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 6 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria S15 | 11 | 23 |
2 | Cartaxo S15 | 11 | 22 |
3 | Caldas S15 | 11 | 21 |
4 | EAS Marinha Grande S15 | 11 | 21 |
5 | Fátima S15 | 11 | 20 |
6 | NS Rio Maior S15 | 11 | 19 |
7 | Marinhense S15 | 11 | 19 |
8 | CADE S15 | 11 | 15 |
9 | Torreense S15 | 11 | 8 |
10 | Eléctrico S15 | 11 | 8 |
11 | D. Castelo Branco S15 | 11 | 4 |
12 | Benf. C. Branco S15 | 11 | 3 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 7 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting S15 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Benfica S15 | 11 | 28 |
3 | Belenenses S15 | 11 | 25 |
4 | Sacavenense S15 | 11 | 21 |
5 | Oeiras S15 | 11 | 18 |
6 | Real S15 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Loures S15 | 11 | 13 |
8 | CAC S15 | 11 | 9 |
9 | Lourel S15 | 11 | 9 |
10 | Estoril S15 | 11 | 8 |
11 | O Elvas S15 | 11 | 5 |
12 | Borbense S15 | 11 | 4 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 3 | ||
7 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 9 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barreirense S15 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Portimonense S15 | 11 | 23 |
3 | V. Setúbal S15 | 11 | 22 |
4 | Silves S15 | 11 | 21 |
5 | Louletano S15 | 11 | 18 |
6 | Farense S15 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Lusit. Évora S15 | 11 | 14 |
8 | Despertar S15 | 11 | 14 |
9 | Quarteirense S15 | 11 | 13 |
10 | Olhanense S15 | 11 | 11 |
11 | Odemirense S15 | 11 | 1 |
12 | Sp. Cuba S15 | 11 | 1 |
Play-off Apuramento Campeão | |
Play-off Manutenção |