Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
8 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga S15 | 18 | 51 |
2 | V. Guimarães S15 | 18 | 46 |
3 | Famalicão S15 | 18 | 34 |
4 | Gil Vicente S15 | 18 | 34 |
5 | Rio Ave S15 | 18 | 28 |
6 | Varzim S15 | 18 | 20 |
7 | Palmeiras FC S15 | 18 | 18 |
8 | AD Barroselas S15 | 18 | 14 |
9 | Vianense S15 | 18 | 7 |
10 | ADC Aveleda S15 | 18 | 6 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
13 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 18 | 52 |
2 | Boavista S15 | 18 | 40 |
3 | Feirense S15 | 18 | 37 |
4 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 18 | 36 |
5 | SC Salgueiros S15 | 18 | 28 |
6 | Taboeira S15 | 18 | 25 |
7 | Penafiel S15 | 18 | 15 |
8 | Sp. Espinho S15 | 18 | 13 |
9 | Viseu e Benfica S15 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Avanca S15 | 18 | 1 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
7 - 4 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Académica S15 | 18 | 48 |
2 | Tondela S15 | 18 | 39 |
3 | U. Leiria S15 | 18 | 32 |
4 | Marinhense S15 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Gafanha S15 | 18 | 31 |
6 | Marialvas S15 | 18 | 28 |
7 | Fátima S15 | 18 | 19 |
8 | Anadia S15 | 18 | 10 |
9 | Leiria e Marrazes S15 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Benf. C. Branco S15 | 18 | 5 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
5 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica S15 | 18 | 49 |
2 | Sporting S15 | 18 | 47 |
3 | Real S15 | 18 | 40 |
4 | Alverca S15 | 18 | 35 |
5 | Sacavenense S15 | 18 | 21 |
6 | Ac. Santarém S15 | 18 | 18 |
7 | Footkart S15 | 18 | 17 |
8 | CADE S15 | 18 | 14 |
9 | Loures S15 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Caldas S15 | 18 | 9 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belenenses S15 | 18 | 52 |
2 | V. Setúbal S15 | 18 | 35 |
3 | Barreirense S15 | 18 | 31 |
4 | Farense S15 | 18 | 31 |
5 | Estoril S15 | 18 | 31 |
6 | Louletano S15 | 18 | 22 |
7 | Cova Piedade S15 | 18 | 16 |
8 | Portimonense S15 | 18 | 11 |
9 | Pinhalnovense S15 | 18 | 9 |
10 | Olhanense S15 | 18 | 8 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |