Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting S15 | 10 | 22 |
2 | Anadia S15 | 10 | 22 |
3 | AD Sanjoanense S15 | 10 | 12 |
4 | U. Leiria S15 | 10 | 12 |
5 | Académica S15 | 10 | 10 |
6 | CADE S15 | 10 | 8 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (melhor 2º) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
6 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 10 | 23 |
2 | Rio Ave S15 | 10 | 22 |
3 | Sp. Braga S15 | 10 | 20 |
4 | V. Guimarães S15 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Feirense S15 | 10 | 8 |
6 | Marítimo S15 | 10 | 4 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (melhor 2º) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica S15 | 10 | 30 |
2 | V. Setúbal S15 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Oeiras S15 | 10 | 17 |
4 | Olhanense S15 | 10 | 6 |
5 | Portimonense S15 | 10 | 6 |
6 | Santa Clara S15 | 10 | 6 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (melhor 2º) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Vicente S15 | 14 | 54 |
2 | Famalicão S15 | 14 | 50 |
3 | AD Barroselas S15 | 14 | 48 |
4 | Merelinense S15 | 14 | 43 |
5 | Santa Maria FC S15 | 14 | 42 |
6 | Ancorense S15 | 14 | 34 |
7 | Ars. Devesa S15 | 14 | 22 |
8 | Desp. Chaves S15 | 14 | 20 |
Despromoção |
30 | Gil Vicente S15 |
26 | AD Barroselas S15 |
24 | Ancorense S15 |
23 | Santa Maria FC S15 |
20 | Famalicão S15 |
19 | Merelinense S15 |
13 | Ars. Devesa S15 |
10 | Desp. Chaves S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 5 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penafiel S15 | 14 | 54 |
2 | Varzim S15 | 14 | 52 |
3 | Moreirense S15 | 14 | 45 |
4 | Leixões S15 | 14 | 43 |
5 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 14 | 43 |
6 | Dragon Force S15 | 14 | 43 |
7 | Boavista S15 | 14 | 41 |
8 | Vila Real S15 | 14 | 8 |
Despromoção |
30 | Moreirense S15 |
29 | Boavista S15 |
26 | Varzim S15 |
25 | Penafiel S15 |
25 | Paços Ferreira S15 |
16 | Dragon Force S15 |
15 | Leixões S15 |
6 | Vila Real S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
3 - 5 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiães S15 | 14 | 62 |
2 | Oliveirense S15 | 14 | 57 |
3 | Gafanha S15 | 14 | 47 |
4 | Gondomar S15 | 14 | 40 |
5 | Avanca S15 | 14 | 39 |
6 | Repesenses S15 | 14 | 29 |
7 | Ac. Viseu S15 | 14 | 25 |
8 | Beira-Mar S15 | 14 | 22 |
Despromoção |
33 | Oliveirense S15 |
33 | Fiães S15 |
31 | Gafanha S15 |
21 | Gondomar S15 |
14 | Repesenses S15 |
14 | Avanca S15 |
13 | Beira-Mar S15 |
10 | Ac. Viseu S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naval 1º Maio S15 | 14 | 69 |
2 | Tondela S15 | 14 | 58 |
3 | Estação S15 | 14 | 47 |
4 | Benf. C. Branco S15 | 14 | 39 |
5 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 14 | 37 |
6 | Pombal S15 | 14 | 34 |
7 | NDS Guarda S15 | 14 | 24 |
8 | Lousanense S15 | 14 | 10 |
Despromoção |
33 | Tondela S15 |
31 | Naval 1º Maio S15 |
25 | Estação S15 |
20 | Ac. Fundão S15 |
18 | Pombal S15 |
18 | Benf. C. Branco S15 |
11 | NDS Guarda S15 |
4 | Lousanense S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
7 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torreense S15 | 14 | 66 |
2 | SL Marinha S15 | 14 | 56 |
3 | Cartaxo S15 | 14 | 54 |
4 | Caldas S15 | 14 | 53 |
5 | Salvaterrense S15 | 14 | 45 |
6 | Moçarriense S15 | 14 | 28 |
7 | D. Castelo Branco S15 | 14 | 18 |
8 | Portalegrense S15 | 14 | 17 |
Despromoção |
33 | SL Marinha S15 |
33 | Cartaxo S15 |
32 | Torreense S15 |
26 | Salvaterrense S15 |
24 | Caldas S15 |
16 | Moçarriense S15 |
12 | Portalegrense S15 |
4 | D. Castelo Branco S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
2 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacavenense S15 | 12 | 60 |
2 | Belenenses S15 | 12 | 50 |
3 | Real S15 | 12 | 39 |
4 | CAC S15 | 12 | 28 |
5 | Estoril S15 | 12 | 28 |
6 | Casa Pia S15 | 12 | 19 |
7 | Almada S15 | 12 | 19 |
Despromoção |
31 | Sacavenense S15 |
25 | Belenenses S15 |
19 | Real S15 |
14 | CAC S15 |
13 | Casa Pia S15 |
12 | Estoril S15 |
12 | Almada S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despertar S15 | 12 | 56 |
2 | Imortal S15 | 12 | 53 |
3 | Farense S15 | 12 | 49 |
4 | Esp. Lagos S15 | 12 | 32 |
5 | Louletano S15 | 12 | 29 |
6 | Canaviais S15 | 12 | 24 |
7 | Lusitano VRSA S15 | 12 | 5 |
Despromoção |
30 | Despertar S15 |
27 | Imortal S15 |
24 | Farense S15 |
18 | Esp. Lagos S15 |
15 | Louletano S15 |
8 | Canaviais S15 |
5 | Lusitano VRSA S15 |