Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga S15 | 18 | 46 |
2 | V. Guimarães S15 | 18 | 44 |
3 | Gil Vicente S15 | 18 | 30 |
4 | AD Barroselas S15 | 18 | 26 |
5 | Ancorense S15 | 18 | 24 |
6 | Santa Maria FC S15 | 18 | 23 |
7 | Famalicão S15 | 18 | 20 |
8 | Merelinense S15 | 18 | 19 |
9 | Ars. Devesa S15 | 18 | 13 |
10 | Desp. Chaves S15 | 18 | 10 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 3 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 18 | 54 |
2 | Rio Ave S15 | 18 | 37 |
3 | Moreirense S15 | 18 | 30 |
4 | Boavista S15 | 18 | 29 |
5 | Varzim S15 | 18 | 26 |
6 | Penafiel S15 | 18 | 25 |
7 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 18 | 25 |
8 | Dragon Force S15 | 18 | 16 |
9 | Leixões S15 | 18 | 15 |
10 | Vila Real S15 | 18 | 6 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
6 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feirense S15 | 18 | 40 |
2 | AD Sanjoanense S15 | 18 | 37 |
3 | Oliveirense S15 | 18 | 33 |
4 | Fiães S15 | 18 | 33 |
5 | Gafanha S15 | 18 | 31 |
6 | Gondomar S15 | 18 | 21 |
7 | Avanca S15 | 18 | 14 |
8 | Repesenses S15 | 18 | 14 |
9 | Beira-Mar S15 | 18 | 13 |
10 | Ac. Viseu S15 | 18 | 10 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
5 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia S15 | 18 | 49 |
2 | Académica S15 | 18 | 47 |
3 | Tondela S15 | 18 | 33 |
4 | Naval 1º Maio S15 | 18 | 31 |
5 | Estação S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 18 | 20 |
7 | Benf. C. Branco S15 | 18 | 18 |
8 | Pombal S15 | 18 | 18 |
9 | NDS Guarda S15 | 18 | 11 |
10 | Lousanense S15 | 18 | 4 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
5 - 3 | ||
2 - 8 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria S15 | 18 | 46 |
2 | CADE S15 | 18 | 37 |
3 | Cartaxo S15 | 18 | 33 |
4 | SL Marinha S15 | 18 | 33 |
5 | Torreense S15 | 18 | 32 |
6 | Salvaterrense S15 | 18 | 26 |
7 | Caldas S15 | 18 | 24 |
8 | Moçarriense S15 | 18 | 16 |
9 | Portalegrense S15 | 18 | 12 |
10 | D. Castelo Branco S15 | 18 | 4 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica S15 | 18 | 52 |
2 | Sporting S15 | 18 | 43 |
3 | Oeiras S15 | 18 | 39 |
4 | Sacavenense S15 | 18 | 31 |
5 | Belenenses S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Real S15 | 18 | 19 |
7 | CAC S15 | 18 | 14 |
8 | Casa Pia S15 | 18 | 13 |
9 | Estoril S15 | 18 | 12 |
10 | Almada S15 | 18 | 12 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V. Setúbal S15 | 18 | 47 |
2 | Olhanense S15 | 18 | 45 |
3 | Portimonense S15 | 18 | 40 |
4 | Despertar S15 | 18 | 30 |
5 | Imortal S15 | 18 | 27 |
6 | Farense S15 | 18 | 24 |
7 | Esp. Lagos S15 | 18 | 18 |
8 | Louletano S15 | 18 | 15 |
9 | Canaviais S15 | 18 | 8 |
10 | Lusitano VRSA S15 | 18 | 5 |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-off Campeão (dois melhores 3ºs) | |
Play-off Despromoção |