Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia S15 | 14 | 35 |
2 | Académica S15 | 14 | 26 |
3 | Caldas S15 | 14 | 23 |
4 | Gafanha S15 | 14 | 23 |
5 | Tondela S15 | 14 | 22 |
6 | U. Leiria S15 | 14 | 18 |
7 | EAS Marinha Grande S15 | 14 | 13 |
8 | Cartaxo S15 | 14 | 0 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Apuramento Campeão (dois melhores 2ºs) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
6 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 14 | 32 |
2 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 14 | 28 |
3 | V. Guimarães S15 | 14 | 28 |
4 | Famalicão S15 | 14 | 20 |
5 | Sp. Braga S15 | 14 | 17 |
6 | Penafiel S15 | 14 | 15 |
7 | Moreirense S15 | 14 | 7 |
8 | Leixões S15 | 14 | 6 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Apuramento Campeão (dois melhores 2ºs) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 5 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting S15 | 14 | 39 |
2 | Benfica S15 | 14 | 35 |
3 | Belenenses S15 | 14 | 26 |
4 | Barreirense S15 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Sacavenense S15 | 14 | 17 |
6 | V. Setúbal S15 | 14 | 16 |
7 | Silves S15 | 14 | 5 |
8 | Portimonense S15 | 14 | 2 |
Apuramento Campeão | |
Apuramento Campeão (dois melhores 2ºs) |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
6 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Ave S15 | 14 | 48 |
2 | Gil Vicente S15 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Esposende S15 | 14 | 31 |
4 | Palmeiras FC S15 | 14 | 28 |
5 | Vianense S15 | 14 | 23 |
6 | GD Cachão S15 | 14 | 19 |
7 | Limianos S15 | 14 | 13 |
8 | Bragança S15 | 14 | 5 |
Despromoção |
11 | Rio Ave S15 |
9 | Gil Vicente S15 |
7 | Esposende S15 |
6 | Vianense S15 |
4 | GD Cachão S15 |
3 | Limianos S15 |
2 | Palmeiras FC S15 |
1 | Bragança S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
6 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragon Force S15 | 14 | 38 |
2 | Feirense S15 | 14 | 36 |
3 | Coimbrões S15 | 14 | 35 |
4 | Sp. Espinho S15 | 14 | 26 |
5 | Freamunde S15 | 14 | 25 |
6 | Gondomar S15 | 14 | 25 |
7 | Fiães S15 | 14 | 13 |
8 | Vila Real S15 | 14 | 7 |
Despromoção |
10 | Dragon Force S15 |
9 | Feirense S15 |
8 | Coimbrões S15 |
7 | Gondomar S15 |
7 | Freamunde S15 |
4 | Sp. Espinho S15 |
2 | Fiães S15 |
1 | Vila Real S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
0 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigor Mocidade S15 | 14 | 49 |
2 | Viseu e Benfica S15 | 14 | 35 |
3 | Naval 1º Maio S15 | 14 | 31 |
4 | Avanca S15 | 14 | 27 |
5 | Pinguinzinho S15 | 14 | 23 |
6 | Académica-SF S15 | 14 | 20 |
7 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 14 | 15 |
8 | NDS Guarda S15 | 14 | 3 |
Despromoção |
9 | Vigor Mocidade S15 |
8 | Avanca S15 |
8 | Viseu e Benfica S15 |
6 | Naval 1º Maio S15 |
6 | Ac. Fundão S15 |
5 | Pinguinzinho S15 |
4 | Académica-SF S15 |
0 | NDS Guarda S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marinhense S15 | 14 | 36 |
2 | NS Rio Maior S15 | 14 | 33 |
3 | CADE S15 | 14 | 31 |
4 | Fátima S15 | 14 | 28 |
5 | Torreense S15 | 14 | 28 |
6 | Eléctrico S15 | 14 | 17 |
7 | D. Castelo Branco S15 | 14 | 16 |
8 | Benf. C. Branco S15 | 14 | 11 |
Despromoção |
10 | Fátima S15 |
10 | NS Rio Maior S15 |
10 | Marinhense S15 |
8 | CADE S15 |
4 | Torreense S15 |
4 | Eléctrico S15 |
2 | D. Castelo Branco S15 |
2 | Benf. C. Branco S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oeiras S15 | 14 | 38 |
2 | Loures S15 | 14 | 29 |
3 | Real S15 | 14 | 28 |
4 | CAC S15 | 14 | 27 |
5 | Estoril S15 | 14 | 26 |
6 | O Elvas S15 | 14 | 20 |
7 | Borbense S15 | 14 | 15 |
8 | Lourel S15 | 14 | 13 |
Despromoção |
9 | Oeiras S15 |
8 | Real S15 |
7 | Loures S15 |
5 | Lourel S15 |
5 | CAC S15 |
4 | Estoril S15 |
3 | O Elvas S15 |
2 | Borbense S15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quarteirense S15 | 14 | 35 |
2 | Despertar S15 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Lusit. Évora S15 | 14 | 33 |
4 | Olhanense S15 | 14 | 32 |
5 | Farense S15 | 14 | 30 |
6 | Louletano S15 | 14 | 29 |
7 | Odemirense S15 | 14 | 5 |
8 | Sp. Cuba S15 | 14 | 4 |
Despromoção |
9 | Louletano S15 |
8 | Farense S15 |
7 | Despertar S15 |
7 | Lusit. Évora S15 |
7 | Quarteirense S15 |
6 | Olhanense S15 |
1 | Sp. Cuba S15 |
1 | Odemirense S15 |