Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizela | 30 | 47 |
2 | Riopele | 30 | 40 |
3 | Ponte da Barca | 30 | 37 |
4 | Mirandela | 30 | 37 |
5 | Ribeirão | 30 | 34 |
6 | Desp. Aves | 30 | 33 |
7 | S. Martinho | 30 | 32 |
8 | Limianos | 30 | 31 |
9 | Cabeceirense | 30 | 31 |
10 | Vianense | 30 | 30 |
11 | Monção | 30 | 27 |
12 | Moreirense | 30 | 27 |
13 | Lank Vilaverdense | 30 | 26 |
14 | Maria da Fonte | 30 | 21 |
15 | GD Sendim | 30 | 19 |
16 | Prado | 30 | 8 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Valonguense | 30 | 42 |
2 | Lourosa | 30 | 39 |
3 | Tirsense | 30 | 38 |
4 | Ovarense | 30 | 37 |
5 | Infesta | 30 | 37 |
6 | Lixa | 30 | 35 |
7 | Vilanovense | 30 | 35 |
8 | Paços Brandão | 30 | 33 |
9 | Ermesinde | 30 | 32 |
10 | Paredes | 30 | 32 |
11 | Marco | 30 | 30 |
12 | CF Valadares | 30 | 27 |
13 | Mogadourense | 30 | 25 |
14 | Régua | 30 | 20 |
15 | Candal | 30 | 11 |
16 | Carvalhais | 30 | 7 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 1 | ||
5 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia | 30 | 48 |
2 | Estarreja | 30 | 40 |
3 | Quiaios | 30 | 37 |
4 | Esperança Atlético | 30 | 34 |
5 | Mangualde | 30 | 33 |
6 | Penalva Castelo | 30 | 33 |
7 | Viseu e Benfica | 30 | 33 |
8 | Tondela | 30 | 30 |
9 | Lusitano FCV | 30 | 29 |
10 | Naval 1º Maio | 30 | 29 |
11 | Alcains | 30 | 28 |
12 | Seia FC | 30 | 28 |
13 | Alba | 30 | 26 |
14 | Pedrulhense | 30 | 22 |
15 | Febres | 30 | 19 |
16 | Marialvas | 30 | 11 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
5 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torreense | 30 | 44 |
2 | Est. Portalegre | 30 | 38 |
3 | Caldas | 30 | 37 |
4 | Campomaiorense | 30 | 36 |
5 | Pombal | 30 | 34 |
6 | SL Marinha | 30 | 33 |
7 | U. Tomar | 30 | 33 |
8 | Torres Novas | 30 | 30 |
9 | Marinhense | 30 | 30 |
10 | Alferrarede | 30 | 30 |
11 | U. Almeirim | 30 | 28 |
12 | Leiria e Marrazes | 30 | 27 |
13 | Bombarralense | 30 | 26 |
14 | Vieirense | 30 | 19 |
15 | Valcovense | 30 | 18 |
16 | Alpalhoense | 30 | 17 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético | 30 | 41 |
2 | Odivelas | 30 | 38 |
3 | Vilafranquense | 30 | 36 |
4 | Os Oliveirenses | 30 | 35 |
5 | Coruchense | 30 | 31 |
6 | Oriental | 30 | 30 |
7 | O. Moscavide | 30 | 29 |
8 | At. Cacém | 30 | 29 |
9 | SL Olivais | 30 | 29 |
10 | U. Tires | 30 | 29 |
11 | Pêro Pinheiro | 30 | 28 |
12 | Angrense | 30 | 27 |
13 | Almada | 30 | 27 |
14 | Loures | 30 | 27 |
15 | Vitória Lisboa | 30 | 25 |
16 | Bucelenses | 30 | 19 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olhanense | 30 | 45 |
2 | Sesimbra | 30 | 43 |
3 | JS Campinense | 30 | 35 |
4 | Trafaria | 30 | 34 |
5 | Moitense | 30 | 34 |
6 | Comércio Indústria | 30 | 33 |
7 | U. Santiago | 30 | 33 |
8 | Seixal | 30 | 33 |
9 | Silves | 30 | 30 |
10 | Louletano | 30 | 29 |
11 | Lusitano VRSA | 30 | 28 |
12 | Alvorense | 30 | 26 |
13 | Aljustrelense | 30 | 25 |
14 | Desp. Beja | 30 | 22 |
15 | Serpa | 30 | 17 |
16 | Redondense | 30 | 13 |