12-06-22 |
01:00 |
12-0601:00 |
Minnesota United FC
|
Minnesota United FC
SC Paderborn 07
|
4 - 3
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
01:30 |
12-0601:30 |
Houston Dynamo
|
Houston Dynamo
Atlético San Luis
|
1 - 0
|
Atlético San Luis
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
02:00 |
12-0602:00 |
Austin FC
|
Austin FC
Pachuca
|
1 - 4
|
Pachuca
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
10:30 |
12-0610:30 |
FK Jerv
|
FK Jerv
Tromso
|
1 - 5
|
Tromso
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
12:00 |
12-0612:00 |
Lillestrom
|
Lillestrom
Ham Kam
|
0 - 1
|
Ham Kam
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
14:00 |
12-0614:00 |
Odds BK
|
Odds BK
KFUM Oslo
|
0 - 0
|
KFUM Oslo
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
14:00 |
12-0614:00 |
Haugesund
|
Haugesund
Brann
|
0 - 2
|
Brann
|
C
|
12-06-22 |
16:30 |
12-0616:30 |
Ferencvaros
|
Ferencvaros
Shkendija 79
|
1 - 1
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
13-06-22 |
12:00 |
13-0612:00 |
Rosenborg
|
Rosenborg
Aalesund
|
2 - 0
|
Aalesund
|
C
|
13-06-22 |
12:00 |
13-0612:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
|
Sarpsborg 08
Hacken
|
1 - 4
|
Hacken
|
C
|
13-06-22 |
15:00 |
13-0615:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Levadia Tallinn
|
1 - 1
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
14-06-22 |
15:00 |
14-0615:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Varna
|
5 - 0
|
Spartak Varna
|
C
|
14-06-22 |
16:45 |
14-0616:45 |
KF Shkupi
|
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
|
0 - 2
|
KF Ballkani
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
00:30 |
15-0600:30 |
Atlanta United FC
|
Atlanta United FC
Pachuca
|
3 - 2
|
Pachuca
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
02:00 |
15-0602:00 |
San Antonio FC
|
San Antonio FC
Atlético San Luis
|
0 - 4
|
Atlético San Luis
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
10:00 |
15-0610:00 |
Trnava
|
Trnava
MFK Skalica
|
0 - 0
|
MFK Skalica
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
15:30 |
15-0615:30 |
Cherno More
|
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
0 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
16:00 |
15-0616:00 |
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
HFC Humenné
|
3 - 1
|
HFC Humenné
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
17:00 |
15-0617:00 |
Zrinjski
|
Zrinjski
Mura
|
2 - 1
|
Mura
|
C
|
15-06-22 |
17:30 |
15-0617:30 |
Zurich
|
Zurich
FC Baden
|
11 - 0
|
FC Baden
|
C
|
16-06-22 |
02:30 |
16-0602:30 |
Guadalajara
|
Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
|
3 - 1
|
Santos Laguna
|
C
|
16-06-22 |
13:00 |
16-0613:00 |
Hacken
|
Hacken
Halmstad
|
2 - 0
|
Halmstad
|
C
|
16-06-22 |
16:00 |
16-0616:00 |
Kalmar
|
Kalmar
Vorwärts Steyr
|
3 - 0
|
Vorwärts Steyr
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
10:00 |
17-0610:00 |
SHB-Da Nang FC
|
SHB-Da Nang FC
FLC Thanh Hóa
|
1 - 1
|
FLC Thanh Hóa
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
12:00 |
17-0612:00 |
Song Lam Nghe An
|
Song Lam Nghe An
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
0 - 0
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
16:00 |
17-0616:00 |
IK Sirius
|
IK Sirius
Djurgarden
|
3 - 3
|
Djurgarden
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
16:30 |
17-0616:30 |
Trelleborg
|
Trelleborg
Goteborg
|
0 - 2
|
Goteborg
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
16:30 |
17-0616:30 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
KF Ballkani
|
1 - 6
|
KF Ballkani
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
17:00 |
17-0617:00 |
Elfsborg
|
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
|
1 - 0
|
Helsingborg
|
C
|
17-06-22 |
17:45 |
17-0617:45 |
Luzern
|
Luzern
FC Winterthur
|
2 - 1
|
FC Winterthur
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
09:00 |
18-0609:00 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
Cracovia Krakow
Stal Rzeszow
|
3 - 2
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
09:30 |
18-0609:30 |
Levski Sofia
|
Levski Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
09:30 |
18-0609:30 |
Kosice
|
Kosice
Zemplin Michalovce
|
0 - 0
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
10:00 |
18-0610:00 |
Osijek
|
Osijek
Slaven
|
1 - 0
|
Slaven
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
10:00 |
18-0610:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
|
5 - 0
|
Podbrezová
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
10:00 |
18-0610:00 |
Trnava
|
Trnava
Artmedia Petrzalka
|
5 - 1
|
Artmedia Petrzalka
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
10:00 |
18-0610:00 |
Wisla Krakow
|
Wisla Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow
|
3 - 1
|
Garbarnia Krakow
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
10:30 |
18-0610:30 |
Lech Poznan
|
Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 2
|
Widzew Lodz
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
11:00 |
18-0611:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
|
Slask Wroclaw
GKS Tychy 71
|
3 - 1
|
GKS Tychy 71
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
12:00 |
18-0612:00 |
Aalborg
|
Aalborg
Skövde AIK
|
1 - 0
|
Skövde AIK
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
13:00 |
18-0613:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nürnberg
|
0 - 2
|
Nürnberg
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
14:00 |
18-0614:00 |
Dundalk FC
|
Dundalk FC
Larne FC
|
2 - 1
|
Larne FC
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
15:30 |
18-0615:30 |
Basel
|
Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
3 - 0
|
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
16:00 |
18-0616:00 |
Mura
|
Mura
FK Partizani
|
1 - 2
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
16:30 |
18-0616:30 |
SV Ried
|
SV Ried
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 - 3
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
16:30 |
18-0616:30 |
Maribor
|
Maribor
Shkendija 79
|
0 - 1
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
18-06-22 |
23:00 |
18-0623:00 |
Necaxa
|
Necaxa
Atlético San Luis
|
2 - 2
|
Atlético San Luis
|
C
|
19-06-22 |
02:00 |
19-0602:00 |
Monterrey
|
Monterrey
Santos Laguna
|
0 - 1
|
Santos Laguna
|
C
|
19-06-22 |
10:00 |
19-0610:00 |
NK Celje
|
NK Celje
Cukaricki
|
0 - 0
|
Cukaricki
|
C
|
19-06-22 |
15:30 |
19-0615:30 |
Mladost Lucani
|
Mladost Lucani
Buducnost
|
1 - 1
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
19-06-22 |
16:00 |
19-0616:00 |
Slavia Sofia
|
Slavia Sofia
Spartak Varna
|
1 - 2
|
Spartak Varna
|
C
|
19-06-22 |
16:00 |
19-0616:00 |
Legia Warszawa
|
Legia Warszawa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
3 - 1
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
09:00 |
20-0609:00 |
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Kamaz
|
2 - 1
|
FK Kamaz
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
13:00 |
20-0613:00 |
Orgryte
|
Orgryte
Hacken
|
2 - 2
|
Hacken
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
16:00 |
20-0616:00 |
SV Lafnitz
|
SV Lafnitz
Arges
|
1 - 2
|
Arges
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
17:00 |
20-0617:00 |
Gorica
|
Gorica
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
5 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
17:00 |
20-0617:00 |
Malmo
|
Malmo
Trelleborg
|
2 - 0
|
Trelleborg
|
C
|
20-06-22 |
17:30 |
20-0617:30 |
Spartak Subotica
|
Spartak Subotica
Sutjeska
|
1 - 0
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
21-06-22 |
16:00 |
21-0616:00 |
Zrinjski
|
Zrinjski
Shkendija 79
|
3 - 3
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
21-06-22 |
17:30 |
21-0617:30 |
Rapid Wien
|
Rapid Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
|
2 - 2
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
C
|
21-06-22 |
19:00 |
21-0619:00 |
Habitfarm
|
Habitfarm
FK Kolubara
|
0 - 0
|
FK Kolubara
|
C
|
21-06-22 |
19:45 |
21-0619:45 |
TNS
|
TNS
Bala Town
|
5 - 1
|
Bala Town
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
10:00 |
22-0610:00 |
Rakow Czestochowa
|
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
|
2 - 1
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
13:30 |
22-0613:30 |
Karlsruher
|
Karlsruher
SV Wehen
|
2 - 2
|
SV Wehen
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:00 |
22-0616:00 |
Botev Vratsa
|
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Varna
|
3 - 0
|
Spartak Varna
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:00 |
22-0616:00 |
Levski Sofia
|
Levski Sofia
Pirin 1922
|
2 - 1
|
Pirin 1922
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:00 |
22-0616:00 |
Jihlava
|
Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov
|
1 - 2
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:00 |
22-0616:00 |
Fenerbahce
|
Fenerbahce
KF Shkupi
|
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:30 |
22-0616:30 |
Cukaricki
|
Cukaricki
FK Tuzla City
|
1 - 1
|
FK Tuzla City
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
16:30 |
22-0616:30 |
Maribor
|
Maribor
Trnava
|
2 - 2
|
Trnava
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
17:00 |
22-0617:00 |
SpVgg Greuther
|
SpVgg Greuther
Ludogorets
|
1 - 1
|
Ludogorets
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
17:00 |
22-0617:00 |
FK Napredak
|
FK Napredak
Mura
|
1 - 3
|
Mura
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
17:00 |
22-0617:00 |
Zurich
|
Zurich
Viktoria Köln
|
3 - 1
|
Viktoria Köln
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
17:00 |
22-0617:00 |
Sion
|
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
1 - 1
|
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
C
|
22-06-22 |
17:30 |
22-0617:30 |
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
Yverdon
|
0 - 0
|
Yverdon
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
03:00 |
23-0603:00 |
America
|
America
Club León
|
5 - 2
|
Club León
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
13:00 |
23-0613:00 |
Hamilton
|
Hamilton
Larne FC
|
3 - 0
|
Larne FC
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
15:00 |
23-0615:00 |
Slavia Sofia
|
Slavia Sofia
Montana
|
1 - 1
|
Montana
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
16:00 |
23-0616:00 |
Lech Poznan
|
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
|
0 - 1
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
16:00 |
23-0616:00 |
Gorica
|
Gorica
Borac Banja Luka
|
3 - 1
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
16:30 |
23-0616:30 |
Kapfenberger SV
|
Kapfenberger SV
Arges
|
2 - 2
|
Arges
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
17:30 |
23-0617:30 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Celje
|
1 - 1
|
NK Celje
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
17:30 |
23-0617:30 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
Radnik Surdulica
Buducnost
|
2 - 2
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
23-06-22 |
17:30 |
23-0617:30 |
FK Sarajevo
|
FK Sarajevo
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
7 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
16:00 |
24-0616:00 |
Mlada Boleslav
|
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
|
3 - 3
|
Liberec
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
16:30 |
24-0616:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
|
1 - 2
|
Miedz Legnica
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
16:30 |
24-0616:30 |
Partizan
|
Partizan
CFR Cluj
|
0 - 1
|
CFR Cluj
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
17:00 |
24-0617:00 |
RB Salzburg
|
RB Salzburg
CSKA Sofia
|
2 - 1
|
CSKA Sofia
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
17:00 |
24-0617:00 |
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
Mura
|
3 - 2
|
Mura
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
17:00 |
24-0617:00 |
SV Ried
|
SV Ried
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0
|
Olympiakos
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
17:00 |
24-0617:00 |
CSKA
|
CSKA
Veles Moskva
|
0 - 2
|
Veles Moskva
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
19:00 |
24-0619:00 |
Hibernians FC
|
Hibernians FC
Floriana FC
|
1 - 2
|
Floriana FC
|
C
|
24-06-22 |
19:30 |
24-0619:30 |
Kilmarnock
|
Kilmarnock
Falkirk
|
4 - 1
|
Falkirk
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
13:00 |
25-0613:00 |
Aarhus
|
Aarhus
Aalborg
|
2 - 2
|
Aalborg
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
15:00 |
25-0615:00 |
Basel
|
Basel
SpVgg Greuther
|
3 - 2
|
SpVgg Greuther
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
15:00 |
25-0615:00 |
Bala Town
|
Bala Town
Cliftonville FC
|
2 - 1
|
Cliftonville FC
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
15:00 |
25-0615:00 |
Kaiserslautern
|
Kaiserslautern
Lugano
|
12 - 0
|
Lugano
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
15:00 |
25-0615:00 |
Sion
|
Sion
Servette
|
1 - 2
|
Servette
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
17:00 |
25-0617:00 |
HNK Gorica
|
HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
|
1 - 2
|
NK Varazdin
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
17:00 |
25-0617:00 |
Hajduk Split
|
Hajduk Split
CFR Cluj
|
0 - 2
|
CFR Cluj
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
17:00 |
25-0617:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2
|
Olympiakos
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
18:00 |
25-0618:00 |
Olimpija
|
Olimpija
Cukaricki
|
2 - 3
|
Cukaricki
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
18:00 |
25-0618:00 |
Aarau
|
Aarau
SC Kriens
|
3 - 1
|
SC Kriens
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
18:00 |
25-0618:00 |
Koper
|
Koper
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0
|
NK Istra 1961
|
C
|
25-06-22 |
19:00 |
25-0619:00 |
Mladost Lucani
|
Mladost Lucani
FK Decic
|
0 - 3
|
FK Decic
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
12:30 |
26-0612:30 |
Randers
|
Randers
FC Helsingør
|
6 - 2
|
FC Helsingør
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
13:00 |
26-0613:00 |
Nordsjælland
|
Nordsjælland
Koge BK
|
3 - 0
|
Koge BK
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
14:00 |
26-0614:00 |
Hallescher FC
|
Hallescher FC
SC Paderborn 07
|
1 - 3
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
14:30 |
26-0614:30 |
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv
Veles Moskva
|
2 - 1
|
Veles Moskva
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
15:00 |
26-0615:00 |
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
Dynamo Kyiv
|
1 - 1
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
15:00 |
26-0615:00 |
Ludogorets
|
Ludogorets
Nürnberg
|
3 - 0
|
Nürnberg
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
17:00 |
26-0617:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Shkendija 79
|
3 - 0
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
17:00 |
26-0617:00 |
Koper
|
Koper
Vojvodina
|
0 - 0
|
Vojvodina
|
C
|
26-06-22 |
17:30 |
26-0617:30 |
NK Celje
|
NK Celje
Borac Banja Luka
|
0 - 0
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
12:00 |
27-0612:00 |
Kobenhavn
|
Kobenhavn
Silkeborg
|
0 - 2
|
Silkeborg
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
15:00 |
27-0615:00 |
Sepsi OSK
|
Sepsi OSK
CSKA Sofia
|
4 - 0
|
CSKA Sofia
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
16:00 |
27-0616:00 |
Slavia Sofia
|
Slavia Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 - 0
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
16:30 |
27-0616:30 |
U Cluj
|
U Cluj
FK Napredak
|
0 - 2
|
FK Napredak
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
17:00 |
27-0617:00 |
Olympiakos
|
Olympiakos
Cracovia Krakow
|
0 - 0
|
Cracovia Krakow
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
18:00 |
27-0618:00 |
Domzale
|
Domzale
Crvena Zvezda
|
1 - 1
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
C
|
27-06-22 |
18:30 |
27-0618:30 |
Crusaders FC
|
Crusaders FC
St. Mirren
|
0 - 3
|
St. Mirren
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
13:00 |
28-0613:00 |
Rubin
|
Rubin
Krylia Sovetov
|
3 - 1
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
13:00 |
28-0613:00 |
Kilmarnock
|
Kilmarnock
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 - 2
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
15:00 |
28-0615:00 |
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
2 - 1
|
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
15:30 |
28-0615:30 |
Plzen
|
Plzen
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 - 1
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
16:00 |
28-0616:00 |
Ferencvaros
|
Ferencvaros
Karlsruher
|
4 - 1
|
Karlsruher
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
16:00 |
28-0616:00 |
Lech Poznan
|
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
|
2 - 1
|
Jagiellonia
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
16:00 |
28-0616:00 |
Slovacko
|
Slovacko
Zlate Moravce
|
1 - 0
|
Zlate Moravce
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
16:00 |
28-0616:00 |
Arka Gdynia
|
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
|
0 - 2
|
Wisla Plock
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
16:30 |
28-0616:30 |
Kaiserslautern
|
Kaiserslautern
Lugano
|
3 - 4
|
Lugano
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
17:00 |
28-0617:00 |
Partizan
|
Partizan
Trnava
|
3 - 0
|
Trnava
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
17:00 |
28-0617:00 |
Ajax
|
Ajax
SV Meppen
|
3 - 0
|
SV Meppen
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
17:30 |
28-0617:30 |
Admira Wacker
|
Admira Wacker
Wiener SC
|
0 - 4
|
Wiener SC
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
18:00 |
28-0618:00 |
FC Vaduz
|
FC Vaduz
FC Winterthur
|
1 - 1
|
FC Winterthur
|
C
|
28-06-22 |
20:00 |
28-0620:00 |
Hibernians FC
|
Hibernians FC
Gzira United
|
2 - 2
|
Gzira United
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
11:00 |
29-0611:00 |
Holstein Kiel
|
Holstein Kiel
FK Qarabagh
|
2 - 2
|
FK Qarabagh
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
11:00 |
29-0611:00 |
Hibernian
|
Hibernian
Hartlepool United
|
2 - 0
|
Hartlepool United
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
17:00 |
29-0617:00 |
Slavia
|
Slavia
Olympiakos
|
1 - 1
|
Olympiakos
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
17:00 |
29-0617:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
Wolfsberger AC
Hansa Rostock
|
1 - 3
|
Hansa Rostock
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
17:00 |
29-0617:00 |
Monaco
|
Monaco
Sankt Gallen
|
1 - 1
|
Sankt Gallen
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
17:30 |
29-0617:30 |
Cherno More
|
Cherno More
Etar Tarnovo
|
3 - 1
|
Etar Tarnovo
|
C
|
29-06-22 |
17:45 |
29-0617:45 |
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
Sion
|
1 - 2
|
Sion
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
10:00 |
30-0610:00 |
Sparta
|
Sparta
Opava
|
3 - 0
|
Opava
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
13:00 |
30-0613:00 |
Midtjylland
|
Midtjylland
Aalborg
|
2 - 1
|
Aalborg
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
15:00 |
30-0615:00 |
Basel
|
Basel
Botosani
|
3 - 1
|
Botosani
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
16:00 |
30-0616:00 |
V. Guimarães
|
V. Guimarães
S. Lourenço Douro
|
5 - 1
|
S. Lourenço Douro
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
16:00 |
30-0616:00 |
Lugano
|
Lugano
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
0 - 1
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
16:30 |
30-0616:30 |
SV Sandhausen
|
SV Sandhausen
Sepsi OSK
|
3 - 0
|
Sepsi OSK
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
17:00 |
30-0617:00 |
Mura
|
Mura
Vojvodina
|
1 - 1
|
Vojvodina
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
17:00 |
30-0617:00 |
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
GKS Katowice
|
0 - 2
|
GKS Katowice
|
C
|
30-06-22 |
17:30 |
30-0617:30 |
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda
Koper
|
0 - 1
|
Koper
|
C
|