Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga B | 22 | 55 |
2 | Merelinense | 22 | 48 |
3 | Montalegre | 22 | 38 |
4 | Mirandela | 22 | 35 |
5 | Maria da Fonte | 22 | 32 |
6 | Vianense | 22 | 32 |
7 | Lank Vilaverdense | 22 | 28 |
8 | Pedras Salgadas | 22 | 26 |
9 | Vidago | 22 | 23 |
10 | Bragança | 22 | 20 |
11 | Cerveira | 22 | 15 |
12 | Águia Vimioso | 22 | 8 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pevidém | 18 | 34 |
2 | Fafe | 18 | 34 |
3 | V. Guimarães B | 18 | 32 |
4 | FC Felgueiras | 18 | 31 |
5 | S. Martinho | 18 | 27 |
6 | Berço | 18 | 26 |
7 | Rio Ave B | 18 | 25 |
8 | Tirsense | 18 | 21 |
9 | Brito | 18 | 14 |
10 | Mondinense | 18 | 1 |
11 | Camacha | 0 | 0 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trofense | 18 | 36 |
2 | Leça | 18 | 34 |
3 | Gondomar | 18 | 34 |
4 | Marítimo B | 18 | 30 |
5 | Amarante | 18 | 24 |
6 | SC Salgueiros | 18 | 22 |
7 | Paredes | 18 | 20 |
8 | Vila Real | 18 | 19 |
9 | Pedras Rubras | 18 | 17 |
10 | Coimbrões | 18 | 15 |
11 | Câmara de Lobos | 0 | 0 |
12 | U. Madeira | 0 | 0 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia | 22 | 44 |
2 | Canelas 2010 | 22 | 41 |
3 | Lourosa | 22 | 39 |
4 | São João de Ver | 22 | 38 |
5 | AD Sanjoanense | 22 | 36 |
6 | Castro Daire | 22 | 35 |
7 | Valadares Gaia | 22 | 33 |
8 | Sp. Espinho | 22 | 31 |
9 | Beira-Mar | 22 | 31 |
10 | Águeda | 22 | 17 |
11 | Lusitano FCV | 22 | 16 |
12 | Vila Cortez | 22 | 4 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria SAD | 21 | 50 |
2 | Oliv. Hospital | 21 | 37 |
3 | Benf. C. Branco | 21 | 35 |
4 | Condeixa | 21 | 32 |
5 | Marinhense | 21 | 31 |
6 | Oleiros | 21 | 29 |
7 | Sertanense | 21 | 24 |
8 | Vit. Sernache | 21 | 24 |
9 | Carapinheirense | 21 | 22 |
10 | Alcains | 21 | 18 |
11 | Mortágua | 21 | 17 |
12 | GRAP | 11 | 2 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torreense | 20 | 48 |
2 | Alverca | 20 | 47 |
3 | U. Santarém | 20 | 33 |
4 | Caldas | 20 | 30 |
5 | Loures | 20 | 29 |
6 | Sintrense | 20 | 27 |
7 | Sacavenense | 20 | 23 |
8 | Pêro Pinheiro | 20 | 21 |
9 | 1º Dezembro | 20 | 21 |
10 | U. Almeirim | 20 | 15 |
11 | Lourinhanense | 20 | 12 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Estrela Amadora | 22 | 53 |
2 | Sporting B | 22 | 49 |
3 | Oriental Dragon | 22 | 37 |
4 | Praiense | 22 | 32 |
5 | Real | 22 | 32 |
6 | Fontinhas | 22 | 32 |
7 | Rabo de Peixe | 22 | 27 |
8 | Sporting Ideal | 22 | 23 |
9 | BSAD B | 22 | 22 |
10 | Fabril Barreiro | 22 | 21 |
11 | Oriental | 22 | 16 |
12 | Olímpico Montijo | 22 | 16 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V. Setúbal | 20 | 50 |
2 | Amora | 20 | 44 |
3 | Olhanense | 20 | 35 |
4 | Louletano | 20 | 34 |
5 | Moncarapachense | 20 | 25 |
6 | Pinhalnovense | 20 | 25 |
7 | Juv. Évora | 20 | 24 |
8 | Esp. Lagos | 20 | 23 |
9 | Lusit. Évora SAD | 20 | 23 |
10 | Aljustrelense | 20 | 14 |
11 | Moura | 20 | 4 |
2ª Fase - Acesso à II Liga | |
2ª Fase - Acesso à III Liga | |
Despromoção |