Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 3 | ||
4 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 6 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chéquia | 10 | 22 |
2 | Islândia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Turquia | 10 | 18 |
4 | Países Baixos | 10 | 13 |
5 | Cazaquistão | 10 | 5 |
6 | Letónia | 10 | 5 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 10 | 23 |
2 | País de Gales | 10 | 21 |
3 | Bósnia | 10 | 17 |
4 | Israel | 10 | 13 |
5 | Chipre | 10 | 12 |
6 | Andorra | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 10 | 27 |
2 | Eslováquia | 10 | 22 |
3 | Ucrânia | 10 | 19 |
4 | Bielorrússia | 10 | 11 |
5 | Luxemburgo | 10 | 4 |
6 | Macedónia do Norte | 10 | 4 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 10 | 22 |
2 | Polónia | 10 | 21 |
3 | Rep. Irlanda | 10 | 18 |
4 | Escócia | 10 | 15 |
5 | Geórgia | 10 | 9 |
6 | Gibraltar | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 10 | 30 |
2 | Suíça | 10 | 21 |
3 | Eslovénia | 10 | 16 |
4 | Estónia | 10 | 10 |
5 | Lituânia | 10 | 10 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 1 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 10 | 21 |
2 | Roménia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Hungria | 10 | 16 |
4 | Finlândia | 10 | 12 |
5 | Ilhas Faroé | 10 | 6 |
6 | Grécia | 10 | 6 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 10 | 28 |
2 | Rússia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Suécia | 10 | 18 |
4 | Montenegro | 10 | 11 |
5 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 5 |
6 | Moldávia | 10 | 2 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 10 | 24 |
2 | Croácia | 10 | 20 |
3 | Noruega | 10 | 19 |
4 | Bulgária | 10 | 11 |
5 | Azerbaijão | 10 | 6 |
6 | Malta | 10 | 2 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
-1 | Croácia |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 8 | 21 |
2 | Albânia | 8 | 14 |
3 | Dinamarca | 8 | 12 |
4 | Sérvia | 8 | 4 |
5 | Arménia | 8 | 2 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off |
-3 | Sérvia |