07-03-15 |
14:30 |
07-0314:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
5 - 2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
14-03-15 |
13:00 |
14-0313:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Tammeka
|
4 - 2
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
21-03-15 |
12:00 |
21-0312:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 2
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
04-04-15 |
12:00 |
04-0412:00 |
Tulevik
|
Tulevik
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
5 - 2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
10-04-15 |
17:00 |
10-0417:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 6
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
14-04-15 |
17:45 |
14-0417:45 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
18-04-15 |
13:00 |
18-0413:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
25-04-15 |
12:00 |
25-0412:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
30-04-15 |
17:00 |
30-0417:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FC Infonet
|
0 - 2
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
08-05-15 |
17:00 |
08-0517:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
2 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
16-05-15 |
12:00 |
16-0512:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
22-05-15 |
17:00 |
22-0517:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 2
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
26-05-15 |
17:00 |
26-0517:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalju
|
0 - 3
|
Kalju
|
C
|
02-06-15 |
17:00 |
02-0617:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
06-06-15 |
12:00 |
06-0612:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tulevik
|
2 - 1
|
Tulevik
|
C
|
27-06-15 |
18:45 |
27-0618:45 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
4 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
03-07-15 |
17:00 |
03-0717:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
11-07-15 |
19:00 |
11-0719:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
0 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
20-07-15 |
17:00 |
20-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 3
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
25-07-15 |
18:00 |
25-0718:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 3
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
01-08-15 |
17:00 |
01-0817:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 5
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
04-08-15 |
17:00 |
04-0817:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
4 - 3
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
07-08-15 |
17:00 |
07-0817:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
14-08-15 |
17:00 |
14-0817:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 5
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
18-08-15 |
17:00 |
18-0817:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
2 - 2
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
22-08-15 |
14:30 |
22-0814:30 |
Tulevik
|
Tulevik
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
1 - 2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
28-08-15 |
16:30 |
28-0816:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Tammeka
|
0 - 1
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
11-09-15 |
16:00 |
11-0916:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalju
|
2 - 1
|
Kalju
|
C
|
14-09-15 |
17:00 |
14-0917:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
18-09-15 |
17:00 |
18-0917:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tulevik
|
1 - 0
|
Tulevik
|
C
|
26-09-15 |
17:00 |
26-0917:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
5 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
02-10-15 |
17:00 |
02-1017:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
4 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
17-10-15 |
12:00 |
17-1012:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FC Infonet
|
0 - 4
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
24-10-15 |
12:00 |
24-1012:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
31-10-15 |
12:00 |
31-1012:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
07-11-15 |
12:00 |
07-1112:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|