20-08-22 |
18:30 |
20-0818:30 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
28-08-22 |
16:00 |
28-0816:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
|
0 - 2
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|
04-09-22 |
14:00 |
04-0914:00 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
10-09-22 |
14:00 |
10-0914:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Vllaznia
|
3 - 0
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
17-09-22 |
14:00 |
17-0914:00 |
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
KS Bylis Ballsh
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
01-10-22 |
14:00 |
01-1014:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kastrioti
|
0 - 0
|
KS Kastrioti
|
C
|
07-10-22 |
14:00 |
07-1014:00 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
15-10-22 |
14:00 |
15-1014:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 2
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
22-10-22 |
14:00 |
22-1014:00 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
30-10-22 |
13:00 |
30-1013:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Partizani
|
3 - 0
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
03-11-22 |
12:00 |
03-1112:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
13-11-22 |
12:00 |
13-1112:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laçi
|
2 - 0
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
12-12-22 |
15:30 |
12-1215:30 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
16-12-22 |
12:00 |
16-1212:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
0 - 1
|
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
C
|
22-12-22 |
12:00 |
22-1212:00 |
KS Kastrioti
|
KS Kastrioti
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 3
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
14-01-23 |
12:00 |
14-0112:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
|
1 - 1
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
22-01-23 |
15:00 |
22-0115:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
26-01-23 |
12:00 |
26-0112:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Kukësi
|
1 - 2
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|
30-01-23 |
18:00 |
30-0118:00 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
06-02-23 |
12:00 |
06-0212:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
|
1 - 2
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|
11-02-23 |
12:00 |
11-0212:00 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
19-02-23 |
12:00 |
19-0212:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Vllaznia
|
0 - 0
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
24-02-23 |
12:00 |
24-0212:00 |
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
KS Bylis Ballsh
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 3
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
05-03-23 |
12:00 |
05-0312:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kastrioti
|
4 - 1
|
KS Kastrioti
|
C
|
10-03-23 |
15:00 |
10-0315:00 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
19-03-23 |
12:00 |
19-0312:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
01-04-23 |
14:00 |
01-0414:00 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 3
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
10-04-23 |
14:00 |
10-0414:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Partizani
|
1 - 1
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
16-04-23 |
17:00 |
16-0417:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
22-04-23 |
14:00 |
22-0414:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laçi
|
1 - 1
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
30-04-23 |
17:00 |
30-0417:00 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 4
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
06-05-23 |
13:00 |
06-0513:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
2 - 0
|
KS Bylis Ballsh
|
C
|
17-05-23 |
14:00 |
17-0514:00 |
KS Kastrioti
|
KS Kastrioti
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
21-05-23 |
15:00 |
21-0515:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
|
3 - 2
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
25-05-23 |
15:00 |
25-0515:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
29-05-23 |
15:00 |
29-0515:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Kukësi
|
0 - 1
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|