05-03-16 |
11:00 |
05-0311:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
08-03-16 |
16:00 |
08-0316:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
12-03-16 |
11:00 |
12-0311:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
4 - 1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
19-03-16 |
11:00 |
19-0311:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
01-04-16 |
17:00 |
01-0417:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
4 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
04-04-16 |
16:00 |
04-0416:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
2 - 2
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
08-04-16 |
17:00 |
08-0417:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
16-04-16 |
14:00 |
16-0414:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
23-04-16 |
14:00 |
23-0414:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
1 - 0
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
C
|
30-04-16 |
17:00 |
30-0417:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
07-05-16 |
17:00 |
07-0517:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
13-05-16 |
17:00 |
13-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
2 - 4
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
17-05-16 |
17:00 |
17-0517:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
24-05-16 |
17:00 |
24-0517:00 |
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
09-06-16 |
18:00 |
09-0618:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
19-06-16 |
14:00 |
19-0614:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
1 - 3
|
Kalju
|
C
|
01-07-16 |
17:00 |
01-0717:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 0
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
08-07-16 |
17:00 |
08-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
3 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
15-07-16 |
17:00 |
15-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
4 - 0
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
C
|
23-07-16 |
14:00 |
23-0714:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
30-07-16 |
17:00 |
30-0717:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
5 - 1
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
06-08-16 |
14:00 |
06-0814:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
12-08-16 |
17:00 |
12-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Kalju
|
0 - 1
|
Kalju
|
C
|
16-08-16 |
17:00 |
16-0817:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
1 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
19-08-16 |
17:00 |
19-0817:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 4
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
22-08-16 |
17:00 |
22-0817:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 5
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
27-08-16 |
16:45 |
27-0816:45 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
FC Infonet
|
0 - 0
|
FC Infonet
|
C
|
10-09-16 |
11:00 |
10-0911:00 |
FC Infonet
|
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
|
4 - 2
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
13-09-16 |
16:00 |
13-0916:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
4 - 2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
17-09-16 |
11:00 |
17-0911:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Narva Trans
|
2 - 1
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
24-09-16 |
11:00 |
24-0911:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Sillamäe
|
2 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
01-10-16 |
11:00 |
01-1011:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 1
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
15-10-16 |
11:00 |
15-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
Levadia Tallinn
|
3 - 2
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
22-10-16 |
11:00 |
22-1011:00 |
Kalev Sillamäe
|
Kalev Sillamäe
JK Tammeka
|
1 - 2
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
29-10-16 |
14:00 |
29-1014:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Kalev Sillamäe
|
3 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|
05-11-16 |
11:05 |
05-1111:05 |
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Kalev Sillamäe
|
0 - 3
|
Kalev Sillamäe
|
C
|