01-08-20 |
14:00 |
01-0814:00 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
08-08-20 |
13:00 |
08-0813:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Neftekhimik
|
1 - 0
|
FC Neftekhimik
|
C
|
12-08-20 |
14:00 |
12-0814:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Alania
|
2 - 0
|
Alania
|
C
|
16-08-20 |
13:00 |
16-0813:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
1 - 1
|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
C
|
22-08-20 |
13:00 |
22-0813:00 |
Krylia Sovetov
|
Krylia Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
30-08-20 |
13:00 |
30-0813:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
|
2 - 1
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
C
|
05-09-20 |
14:00 |
05-0914:00 |
Fakel Voronezh
|
Fakel Voronezh
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
09-09-20 |
14:00 |
09-0914:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Shinnik
|
3 - 0
|
Shinnik
|
C
|
13-09-20 |
15:00 |
13-0915:00 |
Torpedo
|
Torpedo
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
19-09-20 |
13:00 |
19-0913:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Akron Tolyatti
|
0 - 0
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
C
|
23-09-20 |
12:30 |
23-0912:30 |
FK Krasnodar B
|
FK Krasnodar B
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
27-09-20 |
13:00 |
27-0913:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
2 - 2
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
C
|
04-10-20 |
11:00 |
04-1011:00 |
Veles Moskva
|
Veles Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
09-10-20 |
13:00 |
09-1013:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
SKA-Energia
|
2 - 2
|
SKA-Energia
|
C
|
13-10-20 |
15:00 |
13-1015:00 |
FC Chayka
|
FC Chayka
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
17-10-20 |
11:00 |
17-1011:00 |
Spartak B
|
Spartak B
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 3
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
24-10-20 |
11:00 |
24-1011:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
|
1 - 3
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
|
C
|
28-10-20 |
13:00 |
28-1013:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod
|
Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 0
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
01-11-20 |
11:00 |
01-1111:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Chertanovo Moskva
|
3 - 1
|
FK Chertanovo Moskva
|
C
|
07-11-20 |
08:00 |
07-1108:00 |
Tom Tomsk
|
Tom Tomsk
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
11-11-20 |
13:00 |
11-1113:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Irtysh Omsk
|
0 - 0
|
Irtysh Omsk
|
C
|
15-11-20 |
12:00 |
15-1112:00 |
FC Neftekhimik
|
FC Neftekhimik
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
21-11-20 |
12:00 |
21-1112:00 |
Alania
|
Alania
Gazovik Orenburg
|
2 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
25-11-20 |
12:00 |
25-1112:00 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
29-11-20 |
11:00 |
29-1111:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
|
2 - 1
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
C
|
05-12-20 |
11:00 |
05-1211:00 |
Volgar Astrakhan
|
Volgar Astrakhan
Gazovik Orenburg
|
2 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
27-02-21 |
10:00 |
27-0210:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel Voronezh
|
1 - 2
|
Fakel Voronezh
|
C
|
06-03-21 |
11:00 |
06-0311:00 |
Shinnik
|
Shinnik
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 4
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
10-03-21 |
13:00 |
10-0313:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Torpedo
|
3 - 0
|
Torpedo
|
C
|
14-03-21 |
12:00 |
14-0312:00 |
Akron Tolyatti
|
Akron Tolyatti
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 1
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
20-03-21 |
10:00 |
20-0310:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Krasnodar B
|
1 - 0
|
FK Krasnodar B
|
C
|
24-03-21 |
17:30 |
24-0317:30 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
28-03-21 |
11:00 |
28-0311:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Veles Moskva
|
3 - 0
|
Veles Moskva
|
C
|
03-04-21 |
06:00 |
03-0406:00 |
SKA-Energia
|
SKA-Energia
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 0
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
07-04-21 |
14:00 |
07-0414:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Chayka
|
3 - 0
|
FC Chayka
|
C
|
11-04-21 |
11:00 |
11-0411:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak B
|
5 - 2
|
Spartak B
|
C
|
17-04-21 |
11:00 |
17-0411:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazovik Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
24-04-21 |
11:00 |
24-0411:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
|
2 - 1
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
C
|
28-04-21 |
17:00 |
28-0417:00 |
FK Chertanovo Moskva
|
FK Chertanovo Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg
|
2 - 3
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
02-05-21 |
11:00 |
02-0511:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
|
2 - 0
|
Tom Tomsk
|
C
|
08-05-21 |
12:00 |
08-0512:00 |
Irtysh Omsk
|
Irtysh Omsk
Gazovik Orenburg
|
0 - 4
|
Gazovik Orenburg
|
C
|
15-05-21 |
11:00 |
15-0511:00 |
Gazovik Orenburg
|
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
|
3 - 2
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
C
|