Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 4 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louro | 26 | 64 |
2 | Pousa | 26 | 59 |
3 | MARCA | 26 | 51 |
4 | Viatodos | 26 | 45 |
5 | Gondifelos | 26 | 38 |
6 | Maximinense | 26 | 37 |
7 | Ucha | 26 | 36 |
8 | GD Guisande | 26 | 35 |
9 | Granja FC | 26 | 31 |
10 | GD Figueiredo | 26 | 28 |
11 | Realense | 26 | 28 |
12 | Juv. Mouquim | 26 | 28 |
13 | Carreira | 26 | 14 |
14 | AGD Cabanelas | 26 | 10 |
Campeão - Promoção | |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Mamede dEste | 30 | 80 |
2 | GDR Esporões | 30 | 79 |
3 | Merelim S. Paio | 30 | 52 |
4 | Sobreposta | 30 | 52 |
5 | Alegrienses | 30 | 51 |
6 | Ribeira do Neiva | 30 | 48 |
7 | ACD Serzedelo | 30 | 43 |
8 | Adaufe | 30 | 41 |
9 | Palmeiras FC | 30 | 39 |
10 | Amares B | 30 | 38 |
11 | Rendufe | 30 | 33 |
12 | Ars. Devesa | 30 | 32 |
13 | Aboim Nóbrega | 30 | 27 |
14 | Lanhas | 30 | 24 |
15 | Peões | 30 | 15 |
16 | Juv. Póvoa | 30 | 13 |
Campeão - Promoção | |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
6 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandinenses | 26 | 69 |
2 | Santiago de Candoso | 26 | 55 |
3 | GD Fradelos | 26 | 48 |
4 | Polvoreira | 26 | 47 |
5 | Op. Campelos | 26 | 45 |
6 | São Cosme | 26 | 44 |
7 | Atl. Gonça | 26 | 44 |
8 | Selho | 26 | 36 |
9 | Valinha | 26 | 34 |
10 | Delães | 26 | 30 |
11 | Operário FC | 26 | 27 |
12 | Tabuadelo | 26 | 18 |
13 | Forum Airão | 26 | 10 |
14 | Telhado | 26 | 9 |
Campeão - Promoção | |
Promoção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 3 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arco Baulhe | 26 | 62 |
2 | Guilhofrei | 26 | 59 |
3 | Fermilense | 26 | 51 |
4 | GCR Rossas | 26 | 49 |
5 | Cavez | 26 | 43 |
6 | Gandarela | 26 | 40 |
7 | Desp. Pica B | 26 | 37 |
8 | GD Silvares | 26 | 32 |
9 | GD Vasco da Gama | 26 | 27 |
10 | Mota FC | 26 | 26 |
11 | S. Nicolau Basto | 26 | 23 |
12 | GDC Mosteiro | 26 | 22 |
13 | Fareja | 26 | 20 |
14 | S. Tiago Pinheiro | 26 | 18 |
Campeão - Promoção | |
Promoção |