Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga S15 | 18 | 52 |
2 | V. Guimarães S15 | 18 | 34 |
3 | AD Barroselas S15 | 18 | 31 |
4 | Merelinense S15 | 18 | 29 |
5 | Gil Vicente S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Santa Maria FC S15 | 18 | 23 |
7 | Desp. Chaves S15 | 18 | 21 |
8 | Famalicão S15 | 18 | 17 |
9 | Bragança S15 | 18 | 16 |
10 | Limianos S15 | 18 | 10 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
5 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 18 | 54 |
2 | Leixões S15 | 18 | 36 |
3 | Boavista S15 | 18 | 35 |
4 | Dragon Force S15 | 18 | 25 |
5 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 18 | 23 |
6 | Moreirense S15 | 18 | 21 |
7 | Trofense S15 | 18 | 20 |
8 | Rio Ave S15 | 18 | 19 |
9 | GD Cachão S15 | 18 | 11 |
10 | Vizela S15 | 18 | 10 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
3 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feirense S15 | 18 | 48 |
2 | Oliveirense S15 | 18 | 41 |
3 | Gondomar S15 | 18 | 35 |
4 | AD Sanjoanense S15 | 18 | 28 |
5 | Repesenses S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Taboeira S15 | 18 | 23 |
7 | Avanca S15 | 18 | 19 |
8 | Ac. Viseu S15 | 18 | 15 |
9 | Lusitano FCV S15 | 18 | 15 |
10 | O Crasto S15 | 18 | 5 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naval 1º Maio S15 | 16 | 39 |
2 | Anadia S15 | 16 | 37 |
3 | Académica S15 | 16 | 35 |
4 | Beira-Mar S15 | 16 | 27 |
5 | Gafanha S15 | 16 | 23 |
6 | D. Castelo Branco S15 | 16 | 18 |
7 | Estação S15 | 16 | 11 |
8 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 16 | 7 |
9 | Mealhada S15 | 16 | 7 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Leiria S15 | 18 | 46 |
2 | CADE S15 | 18 | 41 |
3 | Salvaterrense S15 | 18 | 35 |
4 | Caldas S15 | 18 | 30 |
5 | SL Marinha S15 | 18 | 23 |
6 | Torreense S15 | 18 | 21 |
7 | Cartaxo S15 | 18 | 20 |
8 | O Elvas S15 | 18 | 18 |
9 | Eléctrico S15 | 18 | 16 |
10 | Fátima S15 | 18 | 8 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica S15 | 18 | 52 |
2 | Sporting S15 | 18 | 42 |
3 | Sacavenense S15 | 18 | 30 |
4 | Oeiras S15 | 18 | 25 |
5 | CAC S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Belenenses S15 | 18 | 24 |
7 | Linda-a-Velha S15 | 18 | 18 |
8 | Estoril S15 | 18 | 18 |
9 | Cova Piedade S15 | 18 | 12 |
10 | Lusit. Évora S15 | 18 | 8 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olhanense S15 | 18 | 41 |
2 | V. Setúbal S15 | 18 | 41 |
3 | Farense S15 | 18 | 37 |
4 | Imortal S15 | 18 | 36 |
5 | Despertar S15 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Lusitano VRSA S15 | 18 | 21 |
7 | Louletano S15 | 18 | 21 |
8 | Esp. Lagos S15 | 18 | 18 |
9 | Odemirense S15 | 18 | 10 |
10 | FC S. Luís S15 | 18 | 3 |