Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragança | 34 | 71 |
2 | Valdevez | 34 | 68 |
3 | Joane | 34 | 60 |
4 | Sandinenses | 34 | 58 |
5 | Lank Vilaverdense | 34 | 54 |
6 | Maria da Fonte | 34 | 49 |
7 | Valenciano | 34 | 47 |
8 | Mirandela | 34 | 46 |
9 | Monção | 34 | 45 |
10 | Juv. Ronfe | 34 | 44 |
11 | Montalegre | 34 | 43 |
12 | Amares | 34 | 42 |
13 | Valpaços | 34 | 41 |
14 | Cerveira | 34 | 38 |
15 | Marinhas | 34 | 36 |
16 | Terras Bouro | 34 | 35 |
17 | Águias da Graça | 34 | 32 |
18 | Vila Pouca | 34 | 30 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lixa | 34 | 73 |
2 | Trofense | 34 | 70 |
3 | Tirsense | 34 | 62 |
4 | AD Oliveirense | 34 | 60 |
5 | Fiães | 34 | 56 |
6 | Famalicão | 34 | 53 |
7 | Pedrouços | 34 | 49 |
8 | Torre Moncorvo | 34 | 48 |
9 | S. Pedro da Cova | 34 | 47 |
10 | Ribeirão | 34 | 46 |
11 | Rebordosa | 34 | 46 |
12 | Rio Tinto | 34 | 45 |
13 | Lourosa | 34 | 44 |
14 | Cinfães | 34 | 41 |
15 | Sp. Lamego | 34 | 41 |
16 | Serzedelo | 34 | 33 |
17 | Pevidém | 34 | 14 |
18 | Cambres | 34 | 12 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
4 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
5 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estarreja | 34 | 62 |
2 | Pampilhosa | 34 | 60 |
3 | Milheiroense | 34 | 59 |
4 | Valecambrense | 34 | 58 |
5 | Cesarense | 34 | 57 |
6 | Gafanha | 34 | 50 |
7 | Satão | 34 | 49 |
8 | Penalva Castelo | 34 | 49 |
9 | Tocha | 34 | 46 |
10 | U. Coimbra | 34 | 45 |
11 | F. Algodres | 34 | 45 |
12 | Mangualde | 34 | 43 |
13 | Arrifanense | 34 | 43 |
14 | Anadia | 34 | 41 |
15 | Avanca | 34 | 40 |
16 | Estação | 34 | 36 |
17 | Miléu | 34 | 32 |
18 | Gouveia | 34 | 28 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
3 - 7 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcains | 32 | 65 |
2 | Portomosense | 32 | 62 |
3 | Lourinhanense | 32 | 61 |
4 | Fazendense | 32 | 53 |
5 | Beneditense | 32 | 53 |
6 | Sourense | 32 | 52 |
7 | Rio Maior | 32 | 52 |
8 | Riachense | 32 | 50 |
9 | Bidoeirense | 32 | 42 |
10 | Caranguejeira | 32 | 42 |
11 | Torres Novas | 32 | 38 |
12 | Peniche | 32 | 37 |
13 | Mirense | 32 | 36 |
14 | U. Almeirim | 32 | 32 |
15 | Mirandense | 32 | 28 |
16 | Vit. Sernache | 32 | 18 |
17 | Nazarenos | 32 | 18 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 5 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
7 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sintrense | 34 | 60 |
2 | Ribeira Brava | 34 | 57 |
3 | Benfica B | 34 | 55 |
4 | At. Malveira | 34 | 53 |
5 | Loures | 34 | 52 |
6 | Portosantense | 34 | 51 |
7 | Alcochetense | 34 | 49 |
8 | O Elvas | 34 | 48 |
9 | Machico | 34 | 48 |
10 | Carregado | 34 | 47 |
11 | Sacavenense | 34 | 42 |
12 | Câmara de Lobos | 34 | 42 |
13 | S. Vicente | 34 | 40 |
14 | Real | 34 | 40 |
15 | 1º Maio Funchal | 34 | 40 |
16 | Santacruzense | 34 | 38 |
17 | Calipolense | 34 | 37 |
18 | Camarate | 34 | 25 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 3 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinhalnovense | 34 | 68 |
2 | E. Vendas Novas | 34 | 63 |
3 | Desp. Beja | 34 | 61 |
4 | Atlético | 34 | 59 |
5 | Silves | 34 | 57 |
6 | Vasco da Gama | 34 | 55 |
7 | U. Santiago | 34 | 50 |
8 | Almancilense | 34 | 49 |
9 | Messinense | 34 | 48 |
10 | Esp. Lagos | 34 | 43 |
11 | Juv. Évora | 34 | 43 |
12 | Sesimbra | 34 | 43 |
13 | Montijo | 34 | 40 |
14 | Quarteirense | 34 | 40 |
15 | Lusit. Évora | 34 | 39 |
16 | Fut. Benfica | 34 | 37 |
17 | Sp. Ferreirense | 34 | 30 |
18 | Padernense | 34 | 9 |