Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
3 - 3 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 5 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 3 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara | 6 | 18 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 6 | 12 |
3 | Trem | 6 | 10 |
4 | Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 8 |
5 | Princesa Solimões | 5 | 7 |
6 | Manaus FC | 5 | 7 |
7 | São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 4 |
8 | Humaitá | 6 | 0 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhão | 6 | 12 |
2 | River-PI | 6 | 10 |
3 | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 10 |
4 | Moto Club | 6 | 9 |
5 | Altos | 6 | 8 |
6 | Fluminense-PI | 6 | 8 |
7 | Cametá | 6 | 4 |
8 | Águia | 6 | 4 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 6 | 16 |
2 | Santa Cruz de Natal | 6 | 12 |
3 | Iguatu | 6 | 11 |
4 | América-RN | 6 | 9 |
5 | Atlético-CE | 6 | 6 |
6 | Sousa-PB | 6 | 5 |
7 | Maracanã | 6 | 5 |
8 | Potiguar | 6 | 3 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA Arapiraca | 6 | 12 |
2 | Itabaiana | 6 | 11 |
3 | Jacuipense | 6 | 11 |
4 | Retrô FC | 6 | 8 |
5 | Petrolina | 6 | 8 |
6 | Sergipe | 6 | 5 |
7 | CSE | 6 | 5 |
8 | Juazeirense | 6 | 3 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anápolis | 6 | 13 |
2 | Brasiliense | 6 | 13 |
3 | Iporá | 6 | 11 |
4 | CRAC | 6 | 9 |
5 | Mixto | 6 | 7 |
6 | União Rondonópolis | 6 | 7 |
7 | Capital FC | 6 | 4 |
8 | Real Brasília | 6 | 0 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa-RJ | 6 | 10 |
2 | Serra | 6 | 10 |
3 | Itabuna | 5 | 9 |
4 | Nova Iguaçu | 5 | 8 |
5 | Democrata-SL | 6 | 8 |
6 | Real Noroeste | 5 | 7 |
7 | Ipatinga | 3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 6 | 1 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira | 6 | 16 |
2 | Maringá | 6 | 13 |
3 | Água Santa | 6 | 9 |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 6 | 7 |
5 | Santo André | 6 | 6 |
6 | São José-SP | 6 | 5 |
7 | Costa Rica-MS | 6 | 5 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 6 | 2 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concórdia | 5 | 11 |
2 | Barra FC | 5 | 6 |
3 | Cianorte | 3 | 5 |
4 | Hercílio Luz | 5 | 5 |
5 | FC Cascavel | 6 | 5 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 2 |
7 | Avenida-RS | 2 | 1 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2 | 1 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |