Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 8 | 21 |
2 | Chéquia | 8 | 15 |
3 | Kosovo | 8 | 11 |
4 | Bulgária | 8 | 6 |
5 | Montenegro | 8 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia | 8 | 20 |
2 | Portugal | 8 | 17 |
3 | Sérvia | 8 | 14 |
4 | Luxemburgo | 8 | 4 |
5 | Lituânia | 8 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 8 | 21 |
2 | Países Baixos | 8 | 19 |
3 | Irlanda do Norte | 8 | 13 |
4 | Bielorrússia | 8 | 4 |
5 | Estónia | 8 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça | 8 | 17 |
2 | Dinamarca | 8 | 16 |
3 | Rep. Irlanda | 8 | 13 |
4 | Geórgia | 8 | 8 |
5 | Gibraltar | 8 | 0 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia | 8 | 17 |
2 | País de Gales | 8 | 14 |
3 | Eslováquia | 8 | 13 |
4 | Hungria | 8 | 12 |
5 | Azerbaijão | 8 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 10 | 26 |
2 | Suécia | 10 | 21 |
3 | Noruega | 10 | 17 |
4 | Roménia | 10 | 14 |
5 | Ilhas Faroé | 10 | 3 |
6 | Malta | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Polónia | 10 | 25 |
2 | Áustria | 10 | 19 |
3 | Macedónia do Norte | 10 | 14 |
4 | Eslovénia | 10 | 14 |
5 | Israel | 10 | 11 |
6 | Letónia | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 10 | 25 |
2 | Turquia | 10 | 23 |
3 | Islândia | 10 | 19 |
4 | Albânia | 10 | 13 |
5 | Andorra | 10 | 4 |
6 | Moldávia | 10 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 10 | 30 |
2 | Rússia | 10 | 24 |
3 | Escócia | 10 | 15 |
4 | Chipre | 10 | 10 |
5 | Cazaquistão | 10 | 10 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 10 | 30 |
2 | Finlândia | 10 | 18 |
3 | Grécia | 10 | 14 |
4 | Bósnia | 10 | 13 |
5 | Arménia | 10 | 10 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 2 |
Qualificação |