01-06-05 |
16:00 |
01-0616:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Cobresal
|
4 - 3
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
01-06-05 |
16:00 |
01-0616:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
CD Everton
|
2 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
15-07-05 |
16:00 |
15-0716:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Wanderers
|
4 - 0
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
16-07-05 |
16:00 |
16-0716:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
U. Católica
|
0 - 4
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
16-07-05 |
16:00 |
16-0716:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
U. Concepción
|
1 - 0
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
17-07-05 |
16:00 |
17-0716:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Colo-Colo
|
1 - 3
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
17-07-05 |
16:00 |
17-0716:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
|
1 - 0
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
17-07-05 |
16:00 |
17-0716:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Huachipato
|
1 - 0
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
17-07-05 |
16:00 |
17-0716:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
San Felipe
|
1 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
17-07-05 |
16:00 |
17-0716:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Rangers Talca
|
1 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
22-07-05 |
16:00 |
22-0716:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
D. Concepcion
|
1 - 1
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
23-07-05 |
20:00 |
23-0720:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
Palestino
|
0 - 0
|
Palestino
|
C
|
23-07-05 |
21:00 |
23-0721:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Melipilla
|
3 - 1
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
23-07-05 |
21:00 |
23-0721:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
La Serena
|
1 - 1
|
La Serena
|
C
|
24-07-05 |
00:00 |
24-0700:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Coquimbo
|
1 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
24-07-05 |
20:30 |
24-0720:30 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
CD Everton
|
2 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
24-07-05 |
20:30 |
24-0720:30 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Puerto Montt
|
3 - 0
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
24-07-05 |
21:00 |
24-0721:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 0
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
24-07-05 |
22:30 |
24-0722:30 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
U. de Chile
|
4 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
30-07-05 |
01:00 |
30-0701:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
San Felipe
|
3 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
30-07-05 |
21:00 |
30-0721:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Cobreloa
|
1 - 1
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
30-07-05 |
21:00 |
30-0721:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Puerto Montt
|
4 - 2
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
00:00 |
31-0700:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Colo-Colo
|
2 - 4
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
20:30 |
31-0720:30 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
Rangers Talca
|
2 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
20:45 |
31-0720:45 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Wanderers
|
0 - 1
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
21:00 |
31-0721:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Huachipato
|
2 - 0
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
21:00 |
31-0721:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
D. Concepcion
|
6 - 0
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
21:00 |
31-0721:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Unión Española
|
1 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
31-07-05 |
23:05 |
31-0723:05 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Deportes Temuco
|
3 - 0
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
06-08-05 |
20:30 |
06-0820:30 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
U. Concepción
|
2 - 0
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
06-08-05 |
20:30 |
06-0820:30 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
|
3 - 0
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
06-08-05 |
23:30 |
06-0823:30 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Melipilla
|
2 - 1
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
01:00 |
07-0801:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Deportes Temuco
|
3 - 0
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
01:00 |
07-0801:00 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Palestino
|
1 - 1
|
Palestino
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
17:00 |
07-0817:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Cobresal
|
1 - 0
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
20:00 |
07-0820:00 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
U. de Chile
|
1 - 3
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
20:30 |
07-0820:30 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
La Serena
|
2 - 1
|
La Serena
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
21:00 |
07-0821:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
CD Everton
|
1 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
07-08-05 |
23:05 |
07-0823:05 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
U. Católica
|
0 - 2
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
13-08-05 |
21:00 |
13-0821:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
Colo-Colo
|
1 - 2
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
13-08-05 |
21:00 |
13-0821:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo
|
0 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
00:00 |
14-0800:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
D. Concepcion
|
0 - 2
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
20:00 |
14-0820:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Puerto Montt
|
1 - 0
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
20:30 |
14-0820:30 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Huachipato
|
2 - 3
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
21:00 |
14-0821:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Wanderers
|
1 - 2
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
21:00 |
14-0821:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Rangers Talca
|
0 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
21:00 |
14-0821:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
Melipilla
|
1 - 0
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
22:00 |
14-0822:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Unión Española
|
0 - 0
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
14-08-05 |
23:05 |
14-0823:05 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Cobreloa
|
0 - 0
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
20-08-05 |
21:00 |
20-0821:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
U. Concepción
|
3 - 2
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
20-08-05 |
21:00 |
20-0821:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
U. Católica
|
0 - 2
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
00:00 |
21-0800:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
U. de Chile
|
3 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
01:00 |
21-0801:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Cobresal
|
1 - 1
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
17:00 |
21-0817:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Palestino
|
2 - 0
|
Palestino
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
20:00 |
21-0820:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
CD Everton
|
3 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
20:30 |
21-0820:30 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
San Felipe
|
2 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
21:00 |
21-0821:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
Audax Italiano
|
0 - 2
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
21:00 |
21-0821:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
La Serena
|
1 - 0
|
La Serena
|
C
|
21-08-05 |
23:05 |
21-0823:05 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
Deportes Temuco
|
4 - 0
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
27-08-05 |
21:00 |
27-0821:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Unión Española
|
2 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
27-08-05 |
21:00 |
27-0821:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
San Felipe
|
3 - 0
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
28-08-05 |
17:00 |
28-0817:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
|
2 - 1
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
28-08-05 |
17:00 |
28-0817:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Huachipato
|
2 - 3
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
03-09-05 |
21:00 |
03-0921:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Deportes Temuco
|
4 - 1
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
03-09-05 |
21:00 |
03-0921:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
D. Concepcion
|
0 - 0
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
04-09-05 |
01:00 |
04-0901:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Unión Española
|
1 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
09-09-05 |
00:30 |
09-0900:30 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Colo-Colo
|
1 - 0
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
10-09-05 |
20:00 |
10-0920:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
U. Católica
|
0 - 0
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
10-09-05 |
21:00 |
10-0921:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Deportes Temuco
|
1 - 1
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
00:00 |
11-0900:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Coquimbo
|
3 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
01:00 |
11-0901:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Cobresal
|
2 - 3
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
20:30 |
11-0920:30 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
CD Everton
|
1 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
20:30 |
11-0920:30 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
U. Concepción
|
2 - 1
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
21:00 |
11-0921:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 2
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
21:00 |
11-0921:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
|
1 - 0
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
11-09-05 |
23:05 |
11-0923:05 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
U. de Chile
|
0 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
14-09-05 |
01:00 |
14-0901:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
Palestino
|
4 - 1
|
Palestino
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
01:00 |
17-0901:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Melipilla
|
2 - 1
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
01:00 |
17-0901:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
San Felipe
|
1 - 0
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
02:30 |
17-0902:30 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Cobreloa
|
2 - 2
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
17:00 |
17-0917:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
D. Concepcion
|
1 - 1
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
21:00 |
17-0921:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
|
2 - 2
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
21:00 |
17-0921:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
La Serena
|
1 - 3
|
La Serena
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
22:00 |
17-0922:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
|
1 - 0
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
17-09-05 |
22:00 |
17-0922:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Palestino
|
4 - 1
|
Palestino
|
C
|
18-09-05 |
22:00 |
18-0922:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Wanderers
|
0 - 1
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
22-09-05 |
01:00 |
22-0901:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
Rangers Talca
|
2 - 2
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
24-09-05 |
21:00 |
24-0921:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Cobresal
|
1 - 0
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
24-09-05 |
21:00 |
24-0921:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
U. Concepción
|
2 - 0
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
00:00 |
25-0900:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
U. de Chile
|
1 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
01:00 |
25-0901:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
CD Everton
|
0 - 0
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
01:00 |
25-0901:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
Puerto Montt
|
3 - 1
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
20:00 |
25-0920:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
Unión Española
|
3 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
21:00 |
25-0921:00 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Deportes Temuco
|
5 - 1
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
21:00 |
25-0921:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Audax Italiano
|
1 - 0
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
21:00 |
25-0921:00 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Coquimbo
|
2 - 1
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
25-09-05 |
23:05 |
25-0923:05 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
U. Católica
|
0 - 0
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
28-09-05 |
01:30 |
28-0901:30 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Cobreloa
|
1 - 0
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
28-09-05 |
21:00 |
28-0921:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Melipilla
|
2 - 0
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
00:00 |
29-0900:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Colo-Colo
|
0 - 3
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
01:00 |
29-0901:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
Rangers Talca
|
1 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
01:00 |
29-0901:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
San Felipe
|
0 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
01:00 |
29-0901:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
U. Concepción
|
1 - 2
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
01:00 |
29-0901:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
La Serena
|
0 - 0
|
La Serena
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
02:00 |
29-0902:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
CD Everton
|
2 - 2
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
29-09-05 |
02:30 |
29-0902:30 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Huachipato
|
2 - 1
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
30-09-05 |
01:00 |
30-0901:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Palestino
|
3 - 0
|
Palestino
|
C
|
01-10-05 |
21:00 |
01-1021:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Wanderers
|
3 - 0
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
01-10-05 |
21:00 |
01-1021:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
Colo-Colo
|
2 - 2
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
00:00 |
02-1000:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
D. Concepcion
|
1 - 0
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
01:00 |
02-1001:00 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Puerto Montt
|
1 - 1
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
01:00 |
02-1001:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Deportes Temuco
|
2 - 0
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
20:00 |
02-1020:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
U. Católica
|
0 - 1
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
21:00 |
02-1021:00 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Coquimbo
|
0 - 1
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
22:00 |
02-1022:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Cobresal
|
3 - 1
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
02-10-05 |
23:05 |
02-1023:05 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Unión Española
|
5 - 3
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
03-10-05 |
01:00 |
03-1001:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Audax Italiano
|
4 - 0
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
08-10-05 |
00:30 |
08-1000:30 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Cobresal
|
2 - 1
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
08-10-05 |
01:00 |
08-1001:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
Wanderers
|
1 - 0
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
08-10-05 |
02:30 |
08-1002:30 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Coquimbo
|
3 - 1
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
09-10-05 |
17:00 |
09-1017:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Melipilla
|
1 - 1
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
09-10-05 |
22:00 |
09-1022:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Rangers Talca
|
3 - 0
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
15-10-05 |
00:00 |
15-1000:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Huachipato
|
0 - 1
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
15-10-05 |
21:00 |
15-1021:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
San Felipe
|
1 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
00:00 |
16-1000:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Melipilla
|
0 - 0
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
16:00 |
16-1016:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
Unión Española
|
1 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
20:00 |
16-1020:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Cobreloa
|
3 - 1
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
20:30 |
16-1020:30 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
CD Everton
|
0 - 3
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
21:00 |
16-1021:00 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
La Serena
|
1 - 2
|
La Serena
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
21:00 |
16-1021:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
U. Concepción
|
1 - 1
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
16-10-05 |
22:00 |
16-1022:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
Rangers Talca
|
4 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
22-10-05 |
19:00 |
22-1019:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
D. Concepcion
|
3 - 1
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
22-10-05 |
22:00 |
22-1022:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Colo-Colo
|
1 - 3
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
00:00 |
23-1000:00 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Palestino
|
2 - 2
|
Palestino
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
00:00 |
23-1000:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
Wanderers
|
1 - 0
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
00:00 |
23-1000:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
01:00 |
23-1001:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Puerto Montt
|
2 - 0
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
01:00 |
23-1001:00 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Cobreloa
|
1 - 1
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
01:00 |
23-1001:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
Coquimbo
|
1 - 1
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
16:00 |
23-1016:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
U. Católica
|
0 - 1
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
23-10-05 |
22:00 |
23-1022:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Cobresal
|
1 - 1
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
26-10-05 |
00:00 |
26-1000:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
San Felipe
|
5 - 0
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
26-10-05 |
20:00 |
26-1020:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Unión Española
|
4 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
26-10-05 |
21:00 |
26-1021:00 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
Deportes Temuco
|
5 - 1
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
26-10-05 |
22:00 |
26-1022:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
U. de Chile
|
1 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
26-10-05 |
23:30 |
26-1023:30 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
U. Concepción
|
1 - 2
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
27-10-05 |
00:00 |
27-1000:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
La Serena
|
3 - 4
|
La Serena
|
C
|
27-10-05 |
00:30 |
27-1000:30 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Rangers Talca
|
4 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
27-10-05 |
00:30 |
27-1000:30 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
Cobresal
|
1 - 0
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
27-10-05 |
01:00 |
27-1001:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
Coquimbo
|
2 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
28-10-05 |
00:00 |
28-1000:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
CD Everton
|
2 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
29-10-05 |
22:00 |
29-1022:00 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
U. de Chile
|
1 - 2
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
01:00 |
30-1001:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
Puerto Montt
|
3 - 3
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
02:00 |
30-1002:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
Cobreloa
|
1 - 0
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
16:00 |
30-1016:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
D. Concepcion
|
3 - 3
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
18:30 |
30-1018:30 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
U. Católica
|
1 - 2
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
19:00 |
30-1019:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Palestino
|
1 - 1
|
Palestino
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
19:30 |
30-1019:30 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Melipilla
|
2 - 0
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
20:00 |
30-1020:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
Rangers Talca
|
2 - 1
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
21:00 |
30-1021:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
Wanderers
|
1 - 1
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
30-10-05 |
23:05 |
30-1023:05 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Huachipato
|
0 - 1
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
01-11-05 |
21:00 |
01-1121:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
CD Everton
|
1 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
02-11-05 |
19:00 |
02-1119:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 1
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
02-11-05 |
23:05 |
02-1123:05 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
San Felipe
|
5 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
02-11-05 |
23:30 |
02-1123:30 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Unión Española
|
2 - 1
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
03-11-05 |
21:00 |
03-1121:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Colo-Colo
|
0 - 1
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
03-11-05 |
23:30 |
03-1123:30 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Huachipato
|
1 - 1
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
05-11-05 |
00:30 |
05-1100:30 |
Coquimbo
|
Coquimbo
Melipilla
|
2 - 1
|
Melipilla
|
C
|
05-11-05 |
21:00 |
05-1121:00 |
Unión Española
|
Unión Española
U. Católica
|
0 - 0
|
U. Católica
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
00:00 |
06-1100:00 |
La Serena
|
La Serena
U. de Chile
|
2 - 3
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
18:30 |
06-1118:30 |
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
Wanderers
|
2 - 1
|
Wanderers
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
19:30 |
06-1119:30 |
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
|
4 - 1
|
Puerto Montt
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
19:30 |
06-1119:30 |
San Felipe
|
San Felipe
Audax Italiano
|
2 - 0
|
Audax Italiano
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
20:00 |
06-1120:00 |
CD Everton
|
CD Everton
Palestino
|
0 - 0
|
Palestino
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
20:00 |
06-1120:00 |
U. Concepción
|
U. Concepción
Cobresal
|
4 - 1
|
Cobresal
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
21:00 |
06-1121:00 |
Colo-Colo
|
Colo-Colo
D. Concepcion
|
2 - 1
|
D. Concepcion
|
C
|
06-11-05 |
22:00 |
06-1122:00 |
Rangers Talca
|
Rangers Talca
Cobreloa
|
0 - 1
|
Cobreloa
|
C
|
12-11-05 |
21:00 |
12-1121:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
La Serena
|
0 - 0
|
La Serena
|
C
|
12-11-05 |
22:00 |
12-1122:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
|
1 - 0
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
13-11-05 |
00:00 |
13-1100:00 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
U. Concepción
|
1 - 2
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
13-11-05 |
15:00 |
13-1115:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
Coquimbo
|
1 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|
13-11-05 |
20:00 |
13-1120:00 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
U. de Chile
|
2 - 1
|
U. de Chile
|
C
|
18-11-05 |
23:05 |
18-1123:05 |
U. Católica
|
U. Católica
La Serena
|
3 - 0
|
La Serena
|
C
|
19-11-05 |
20:00 |
19-1120:00 |
D. Concepcion
|
D. Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
|
3 - 1
|
Deportes Temuco
|
C
|
19-11-05 |
21:00 |
19-1121:00 |
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
San Felipe
|
3 - 1
|
San Felipe
|
C
|
19-11-05 |
21:00 |
19-1121:00 |
Puerto Montt
|
Puerto Montt
CD Everton
|
0 - 1
|
CD Everton
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
00:00 |
20-1100:00 |
Cobresal
|
Cobresal
Rangers Talca
|
2 - 0
|
Rangers Talca
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
00:00 |
20-1100:00 |
Cobreloa
|
Cobreloa
Huachipato
|
2 - 1
|
Huachipato
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
14:30 |
20-1114:30 |
Melipilla
|
Melipilla
Colo-Colo
|
2 - 3
|
Colo-Colo
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
21:00 |
20-1121:00 |
Palestino
|
Palestino
U. Concepción
|
1 - 2
|
U. Concepción
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
21:00 |
20-1121:00 |
Audax Italiano
|
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
|
4 - 5
|
Unión Española
|
C
|
20-11-05 |
21:00 |
20-1121:00 |
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile
Coquimbo
|
3 - 0
|
Coquimbo
|
C
|