Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
1 - 4 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
4 - 3 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 6 | 13 |
2 | Young Boys | 6 | 10 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 5 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 18 |
2 | Molde | 6 | 10 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 7 |
4 | Dundalk FC | 6 | 0 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 6 | 15 |
2 | Slavia | 6 | 12 |
3 | H. Beer Sheva | 6 | 6 |
4 | Nice | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 6 | 14 |
2 | Benfica | 6 | 12 |
3 | Standard | 6 | 4 |
4 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 6 | 12 |
2 | Granada CF | 6 | 11 |
3 | PAOK | 6 | 6 |
4 | Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 6 | 11 |
2 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 6 | 8 |
4 | Rijeka | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester | 6 | 13 |
2 | Sp. Braga | 6 | 13 |
3 | Zorya | 6 | 6 |
4 | AEK | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan | 6 | 13 |
2 | Lille | 6 | 11 |
3 | Sparta | 6 | 6 |
4 | Celtic | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 16 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 11 |
3 | Sivasspor | 6 | 6 |
4 | FK Qarabagh | 6 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 13 |
2 | Antwerpen | 6 | 12 |
3 | LASK Linz | 6 | 10 |
4 | Ludogorets | 6 | 0 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 14 |
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 10 |
3 | Feyenoord | 6 | 5 |
4 | CSKA | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 16 |
2 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 11 |
3 | Liberec | 6 | 7 |
4 | AA Gent | 6 | 0 |
Qualificação |